Winners for HKSSF Inter-school Individual Squash Competition 2012/2013

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

   Division : BA | BB | BC | GA | GB | GC

Boys A Grade (BA)
Position
Main Draw 1. Yeung Ho Wai 楊皓偉 (DBS)
2. Lo Cheuk Hin Chris 羅棹騫 (LSC)
3/4. Tong Tsz Chun Anson 唐子雋 (DBS)
3/4. Lau King Yat 劉敬溢 (SKHTSK)
5/8. Lin Tin Nok 連天諾 (LTFC)
5/8. Au Ling Fung 區凌鋒 (LTFC)
5/8. Tse Man Ho Kenneth 謝文浩 (LSC)
5/8. Wong Tsz Kit 黃梓傑 (UCC-KE)
TOP   

Boys B Grade (BB)
Position
Main Draw 1. Ling To Yu Andes 凌渡宇 (LSC)
2. Ng Ka Yiu 吳家遙 (DBS)
3/4. Chan Wui Ki 陳滙棋 (DBS)
3/4. Lai Cheuk Nam Matthew 黎卓楠 (DBS)
5/8. Luen Tsz Yu 倫子儒 (STMC)
5/8. Chu Kwok Kee 朱國基 (LSC)
5/8. Cheng Yu Ching 鄭宇正 (SJAC)
5/8. Tsang Hei Yin 曾熙然 (YWC)
TOP   

Boys C Grade (BC)
Position
Main Draw 1. Law Yat Long 羅逸朗 (DBS)
2. Lam Yat Ting Harley 林溢庭 (LTFC)
3/4. Lau Tin Lok David 劉天樂 (DBS)
3/4. Ho Ka Hei 何家晞 (DBS)
5/8. Wong King Yeung Anthony 黃競揚 (DBS)
5/8. Ma Tsz Lok 馬子樂 (BLCWC)
5/8. Ho Xi Jid 何思哲 (HW)
5/8. Chu Ho Yin 朱浩言 (LSC)
TOP   

Girls A Grade (GA)
Position
Main Draw 1. Chan Pui Hei Pansy 陳沛希 (SHCC)
2. Ho Tze Lok 何子樂 (JCTIC)
3/4. Choi Uen Shan 蔡宛珊 (HYS)
3/4. Tsang Sin Kei 曾茜琦 (YOTTKP)
5/8. Leung Sinn Ting Natalie 梁善婷 (HYS)
5/8. Chan Olivia 陳嘉慧 (SSCC)
5/8. Tang Ka Yan 鄧嘉欣 (JCTIC)
5/8. Chan Allyson 陳芷希 (TSIS)
TOP   

Girls B Grade (GB)
Position
Main Draw 1. Chan Ho Ching 陳昊晴 (BHJS)
2. Lam Wing Hei Jannis 林穎晞 (HYS)
3/4. Ho Ka Wing 何嘉詠 (JCTIC)
3/4. Cheung Sam Ki 張琛琪 (YOTTKP)
5/8. Hui Kwai Wah Monique 許桂華 (HKBUAS)
5/8. Yip Kwun Ting Melody 葉冠亭 (TSIS)
5/8. Ng Pik Shan Camille 吳碧山 (HKUGA)
5/8. Lui Man Yin 呂文晛 (HYS)
TOP   

Girls C Grade (GC)
Position
Main Draw 1. Lui Hiu Lam 雷曉琳 (DGS)
2. Cheng Nga Ching 鄭雅晴 (HYS)
3/4. Li Sum Yin 李心妍 (HYS)
3/4. Tang Yan Yi 鄧欣怡 (BBSS)
5/8. Wong Chung Ching 黃頌程 (FLSS)
5/8. Wong Ching Nam Joni 黃靖藍 (HTC)
5/8. Ng Lok Yan Janice 吳樂恩 (UCC-KE)
5/8. Hui Ka Yi 許嘉頤 (SCGS)
TOP   


Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06