Winners for HEAD Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2012



Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

   Division : BU19 | BU17 | BU15 | BU13 | BU11 | GU19 | GU17 | GU15 | GU13 | GU11

Boys Under 19 (BU19)
Position
Top 8 1. Yip Tsz Fung 葉梓豐 (HKG)
2. Ahmad Alsaraj 艾沙亞文 (JOR)
3. Yeung Ho Wai 楊皓偉 (HKG)
4. Muhammad Addeen Idrakie Bin Bahtiar 巴狄亞 (MAS)
5. Wong Chi Him 黃祉謙 (HKG)
6. Ma Tsz Hei 馬子希 (HKG)
7. Leung Chi Hin Henry 梁子軒 (HKG)
8. Yoo Jae Jin 劉載真 (KOR)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Ramathas Yovineshan 榮馬士 (MAS)
2. Lee Sang Hoon 李相勳 (KOR)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Chal Sanjay Singh 查新祖 (MAS)
2. Ho Tze Ho Hugo 何子豪 (HKG)
TOP   

Boys Under 17 (BU17)
Position
Top 8 1. Mohammad Syafiq Bin Mohd Kamal 卡莫 (MAS)
2. Yuen Tsun Hei 袁浚熙 (HKG)
3. Ng Eain Yow 吳安仁 (MAS)
4. Lo Cheuk Hin Chris 羅棹騫 (HKG)
5. Ko Young Jo 高永兆 (KOR)
6. Lau Tsz Kwan 劉子均 (HKG)
7. Chan Ti Lunn Darren 陳狄麟 (MAS)
8. Kwan Shyan Ka Lapp 關尚仁 (MAS)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Chu Tian Ming Anthony 朱天明 (HKG)
2. W/O
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Sashigaran Srithanesh 沙勳尼 (MAS)
2. Chu King Chun Kenny 朱景進 (HKG)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Choh Calveen 蔡加雲 (MAS)
2. Tan Nicholas K.C. 陳政信 (MAS)
Consolation Plate (4th Round Losers) 1. Mahalingam Agil Raj 馬可寧咸 (MAS)
2. Lee Andrew Jia Hao 李茄豪 (MAS)
TOP   

Boys Under 15 (BU15)
Position
Top 8 1. Izwan Mohd Farez 依斯雲 (MAS)
2. Ng Ka Yiu 吳家遙 (HKG)
3. Alsarraj Mohammad 艾沙祖 (JOR)
4. Tsukue Ryunosuke 机龍之介 (JPN)
5. Ling To Yu Andes 凌渡宇 (HKG)
6. Chai Alwin Y.Z. 蔡雅正 (MAS)
7. Chua Man Chin 蔡滿進 (SIN)
8. Chu Kwok Kee 朱國基 (HKG)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Choi Ho Laam 蔡浩嵐 (HKG)
2. Chan Wan Fei 陳雲飛 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Law Yat Long 羅逸朗 (HKG)
2. Tan Chi Lang Kojiro 陈次郎 (SIN)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Tan Rayden 陳慶偉 (SIN)
2. Haikal Aiman B Abdul Nasir 拿信 (MAS)
Consolation Plate (4th Round Losers) 1. Ho Yu Wai 何宇偉 (MAS)
2. Ampandi Mohd Aqif 岩伯特 (MAS)
TOP   

Boys Under 13 (BU13)
Position
Top 8 1. Foo Kok Sheng Jesse 符格勝 (MAS)
2. Tarar Hammas Ahmed 他拿 (PAK)
3. Vazirani Dev 華斯蘭尼 (IND)
4. Ho Ka Hei 何家晞 (HKG)
5. Chan Chi Ho Russell 陳志昊 (HKG)
6. Muhd Hafiz Zhafri 賀斯 (MAS)
7. Mohan Sudesh Kannah 蘇簡拿 (MAS)
8. Kuljeet Akash Singh 古之 (MAS)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Cheng Hao Chen 鄭昊真 (HKG)
2. Ng Yat Long 吳逸朗 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Leung Ping Chak 梁炳澤 (HKG)
2. Hui Ka Hei 許嘉熹 (HKG)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Kozumi Rento 古積廉人 (JPN)
2. Ip Sheung Sau 葉尚修 (HKG)
Consolation Plate (4th Round Losers) 1. Wong King Yeung Anthony 黃競揚 (HKG)
2. Chu Ho Yin 朱浩言 (HKG)
TOP   

Boys Under 11 (BU11)
Position
Top 8 1. Fadte Yash 費狄華殊 (IND)
2. Tang Ethan Pui Lok 鄧沛樂 (HKG)
3. Shanmugam Kiven 奇雲 (MAS)
4. Ho Ka On 何家安 (HKG)
5. Mugunthan Havineshwaran 夏理芬 (MAS)
6. Arasanandan Hari Roshan 亞山頓 (MAS)
7. Wong Ho Lai 王皓澧 (HKG)
8. Lau Jonathan Zhao Hong 劉照康 (MAS)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Fong Pak Him 方鉑謙 (HKG)
2. Yeung Ngai Hang Gordan 楊毅恒 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Lai Pong Yin Benny 黎邦賢 (HKG)
2. Lim Kai Shan Andrik 林楷善 (MAS)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Yeung Lok Hang 楊樂衡 (HKG)
2. Chan Hok Nam 陳學楠 (HKG)
Consolation Plate (4th Round Losers) 1. Kwan Sherman Ka Houu 關家豪 (MAS)
2. Lee Yung Yii Duncan 李勇億 (MAS)
TOP   

Girls Under 19 (GU19)
Position
Top 8 1. Ho Ka Po 何嘉寶 (HKG)
2. Lee Ka Yi 李嘉兒 (HKG)
3. Ho Tze Lok 何子樂 (HKG)
4. Chu Man Yee Vanessa 朱玟懿 (HKG)
5. An Ye Jin 安藝真 (KOR)
6. Pereira Clara Ann 貝莉雅 (MAS)
7. Cheng Nga Sze 鄭雅詩 (HKG)
8. Lee Yu Cheng 李雨蓁 (TPE)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Chan Olivia 陳嘉慧 (HKG)
2. Yuen Yan Ki 袁欣淇 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls Under 17 (GU17)
Position
Top 8 1. Chan Pui Hei Pansy 陳沛希 (HKG)
2. Gnanasigamani Vanessa Raj 雲達沙 (MAS)
3. Choi Uen Shan 蔡宛珊 (HKG)
4. Arnold Rachel Mae 亞諾維 (MAS)
5. Kaur Harshit 夏詩 (IND)
6. Chan Ho Ching 陳昊晴 (HKG)
7. Teh Min Jie 郑敏洁 (MAS)
8. W/O
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Yip Kwun Ting Melody 葉冠亭 (HKG)
2. Law Lok Man 羅樂敏 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Tang Ka Yan 鄧嘉欣 (HKG)
2. Cheung Sam Ki 張琛琪 (HKG)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Yeap Shu Wan Celine 葉淑雲 (MAS)
2. Tamilarasan Mithila 美希娜 (MAS)
TOP   

Girls Under 15 (GU15)
Position
Top 8 1. Subramaniam Sivasangari 斯華 (MAS)
2. Lee Andrea Jia Qi 李茄琪 (MAS)
3. Watanabe Satomi 渡邉聡美 (JPN)
4. Ho Ka Wing 何嘉詠 (HKG)
5. Yeung Yurisa 楊悅 (HKG)
6. Lee Ka Ern 李佳恩 (MAS)
7. Tan Britney Kerr Wen 陳佩莉 (MAS)
8. Reddy Shamika 雲迪 (IND)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Yiu Ming Ying 姚銘盈 (HKG)
2. Ng Lok Yan Janice 吳樂恩 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Ip Hoi Ning Hayley 葉海寧 (HKG)
2. Chew Rou Yi Sara 周柔怡 (MAS)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Hui Kwai Wah Monique 許桂華 (HKG)
2. Munirah Aisyah 梅利雅 (MAS)
TOP   

Girls Under 13 (GU13)
Position
Top 8 1. Cheng Nga Ching 鄭雅晴 (HKG)
2. Ma Si Yi 馬心怡 (MAS)
3. Chan Siu Ting 陳筱庭 (HKG)
4. Ooi Kah Yan 黃嘉恩 (MAS)
5. Lui Hiu Lam 雷曉琳 (HKG)
6. Li Sum Yin 李心妍 (HKG)
7. Tang Yan Yi 鄧欣怡 (HKG)
8. Chan Yiwen 陳綺雲 (MAS)
Plate (1st Round Losers) 1. Au Hing Ching Winnie 歐馨晴 (HKG)
2. Lai Tiffany Hoi Jun 黎凱蓁 (HKG)
Classic Plate (2nd Round Losers) 1. Lee Fong Wa 李芳鏵 (HKG)
2. Mak Tsz Ching 麥芷晴 (HKG)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Lai Wen Li 黎汶如 (MAS)
2. Wong Ching Nam Joni 黃靖藍 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls Under 11 (GU11)
Position
Top 8 1. Azman Aifa 雅斯曼華 (MAS)
2. Lau Tin Yan 劉天欣 (HKG)
3. Ampandi Noor Ainaa Amani 艾蓮娜 (MAS)
4. Rosli Amirah Rusydina 璐思莉 (MAS)
5. Lee Sum Yuet 李心悅 (HKG)
6. Hung Pui Chi 洪珮姿 (HKG)
7. Chan Sin Yuk 陳善鈺 (HKG)
8. W/O
Plate (1st & 2nd Round Losers) 1. Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (HKG)
2. Ho Yuen Ting 何婉婷 (HKG)
Special Plate (3rd Round Losers) 1. Yee Xin Ying 易昕穎 (MAS)
2. Mak Yi Yan 麥懿炘 (HKG)
Consolation Plate (4th Round Losers) 1. Syarifah Nur Aishah BT Mohd Asrin 斯艾雲 (MAS)
2. Lam Sum Yin Claudia 林芯賢 (HKG)
TOP   


Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06