Seeded entries for HEAD Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2016

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Boys U19 Seeding Name
  1 Tsukue Ryunosuke 机龍之介 (JPN)
  2 Ng Ka Yiu 吳家遙 (HKG)
  3/4 Ling To Yu Andes 凌渡宇 (HKG)
  3/4 Law Yat Long 羅逸朗 (HKG)
  5/8 Lai Cheuk Nam Matthew 黎卓楠 (HKG)
  5/8 Chan Wui Ki 陳滙棋 (HKG)
  5/8 Lam Yat Ting Harley 林溢庭 (HKG)
  5/8 Sonobe Yamato 園部大和 (JPN)
  9/16 Tan Chi Lang Kojiro 陈次郎 (SIN)
  9/16 Tan Brandon 陳智維 (SIN)
  9/16 Ogata Yusuke 尾潟祐亮 (JPN)
  9/16 Ryu Han Dong 柳漢東 (KOR)
  9/16 Lee In Woo 李仁雨 (KOR)
  9/16 Chu Kwok Kee 朱國基 (HKG)
  9/16 Ma Tsz Lok 馬子樂 (HKG)
  9/16 Tan Ijoe 陈奕周 (SIN)
TOP   

Boys U17 Seeding Name
  1 Shahani Tushar 沙哈尼圖莎爾 (IND)
  2 Ho Ka Hei 何家晞 (HKG)
  3/4 Wong King Yeung Anthony 黃競揚 (HKG)
  3/4 Chan Chi Ho Russell 陳志昊 (HKG)
  5/8 Matsumoto Kota 松本航太 (JPN)
  5/8 Tak Hyo Jin 卓孝進 (KOR)
  5/8 Sri Nagesh Pheshant 納卡普山 (MAS)
  5/8 Cheng Hao Chen 鄭昊真 (HKG)
  9/16 Tan Regan 陈裕融 (SIN)
  9/16 Chandaran Kishenraj 加亞華 (MAS)
  9/16 Chung Yat Long 鍾逸朗 (HKG)
  9/16 Shah Chaitanya 沙阿查塔尼亞 (IND)
  9/16 Rau Rutvik 勞活域 (IND)
  9/16 Tan Hua Wang 陈华万 (SIN)
  9/16 Ong Anders 王伟俊 (SIN)
  9/16 Wong Matthew 黃宇衡 (SIN)
TOP   

Boys U15 Seeding Name
  1 Elnawasany Yahya 阿露華仙妮 (EGY)
  2 Chotrani Veer 德維爾 (IND)
  3/4 Kueh Nathan Tze Bing 郭仕賓 (MAS)
  3/4 Shanmugam Kiven 奇雲 (MAS)
  5/8 To Wai Lok 杜韋諾 (HKG)
  5/8 Eyles Ethan 愛斯依臣 (AUS)
  5/8 Reda Marwan 衛馬雲 (EGY)
  5/8 Lam Shing Fung Matthew 林承鋒 (HKG)
  9/16 Elborolossy Marwan 伊布斯馬怒雲 (EGY)
  9/16 Yeung Lok Hang 楊樂衡 (HKG)
  9/16 Todd Jun Hay Adrian 達俊熹 (HKG)
  9/16 Au Lap Man 區立文 (HKG)
  9/16 Tang Ethan Pui Lok 鄧沛樂 (HKG)
  9/16 Chan Yin Hang 陳彥衡 (HKG)
  9/16 Chan Hok Nam 陳學楠 (HKG)
  9/16 Chan Hiu Sing 陳曉星 (HKG)
  17/24 Chan Grassman Manuel 奧文偉 (MAC)
  17/24 Yasunari Shota 安成翔太 (JPN)
  17/24 Ando Yuta 安藤優太 (JPN)
  17/24 Ho Man Chon 何旻駿 (MAC)
  17/24 Chew Yu Xiang 周愉翔 (MAS)
  17/24 Yang Ho Man 楊浩文 (HKG)
  17/24 Ho Ka On 何家安 (HKG)
  17/24 Mugunthan Havineshwaran 夏理芬 (MAS)
  25/32 Pan Shao Yu 潘紹宇 (TPE)
  25/32 Fan Kei Lung 樊旂龍 (HKG)
  25/32 Fok Ho Tin 霍浩天 (HKG)
  25/32 Ho Chi Long 何智塱 (HKG)
  25/32 Ho Yin Hang Zachary 何彥亨 (HKG)
  25/32 Ko Charles Leong Fung 高亮峰 (HKG)
  25/32 Kwok Ka Ho 郭嘉灝 (HKG)
  25/32 Lai Pong Yin Benny 黎邦賢 (HKG)
TOP   

Boys U13 Seeding Name
  1 Lim Kai Shan Andrik 林楷善 (MAS)
  2 Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS)
  3/4 Lai Cheuk Yu Manuel 黎卓譽 (HKG)
  3/4 Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG)
  5/8 Tong Brian Kwokon 唐國安 (HKG)
  5/8 Ho Hon Sum 何漢琛 (HKG)
  5/8 Lo Pak Hei Anson 羅柏熹 (HKG)
  5/8 Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 (HKG)
  9/16 Chan Gregory 張熙森 (AUS)
  9/16 Lau Hing Ki 劉興祈 (HKG)
  9/16 Kwok Chung Yu 郭仲儒 (HKG)
  9/16 Ho John 賀立邦 (USA)
  9/16 Badawi Kareem 伯達慧卡雲 (EGY)
  9/16 Mabrouk Omar 馬保奧文 (EGY)
  9/16 Ho Kwan Yin 何軍賢 (HKG)
  9/16 Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 (HKG)
  17/24 Wu Yunheng 吴云衡 (CHN)
  17/24 Yeo Zacheus 楊宗翰 (SIN)
  17/24 Tse Long Hin 謝朗軒 (HKG)
  17/24 Chua Ethan 蔡捷帆 (SIN)
  17/24 Tse Jat 謝正 (HKG)
  17/24 Ikeda Yujin 池田悠真 (JPN)
  17/24 Lin Dawson Aidan 林沅德 (HKG)
  17/24 Samant Rutva 森文活華 (IND)
  25/32 Tan Nicodemus, Tze Sern 陳梓善 (MAS)
  25/32 Maekawa Sota 前川颯太 (JPN)
  25/32 Ng Craig 吳哲希 (HKG)
  25/32 Cheung Ka Yau 張家祐 (HKG)
  25/32 Tsang King Nam 曾敬楠 (HKG)
  25/32 Wang Emerson 汪雲澤 (HKG)
  25/32 Yip Tsz Ho 葉梓皓 (HKG)
  25/32 Pan Hongyuan 潘鴻远 (CHN)
TOP   

Boys U11 Seeding Name
  1 Heng Veroon 王伟仁 (MAS)
  2 Rosenzweig Nathan 羅書友 (HKG)
  3/4 Lee Chung Hin 李松軒 (HKG)
  3/4 Hashim Muhd Alif 阿默利夫 (MAS)
  5/8 Fong Ka Leung 方嘉良 (HKG)
  5/8 Man Tsz Wing 萬旨穎 (HKG)
  5/8 Lee Tin Hang 李天行 (HKG)
  5/8 Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN)
  9/16 Sze Jun Him 施駿謙 (HKG)
  9/16 Man Tsz Chung 萬旨聰 (HKG)
  9/16 Ng Curtiss 吳天朗 (HKG)
  9/16 Tam Tsz Shing 譚子盛 (HKG)
  9/16 Wong Angus 黃梓朗 (HKG)
  9/16 Yuen Siu Hang 阮紹恒 (HKG)
  9/16 Cheng Hong Chen Justin 鄭泓真 (HKG)
  9/16 Chiu Joshua 趙子迦 (HKG)
  17/24 Hung Siu Lung 洪兆隆 (HKG)
  17/24 Law Chun Hin 羅俊軒 (HKG)
  17/24 Lee Hui Lok Derek 李栩樂 (HKG)
  17/24 Lee Edison 李澤均 (HKG)
  17/24 Lee Yiu Chung 李曜冲 (HKG)
  17/24 Mak Tsun Hei 麥浚熙 (HKG)
  17/24 Mow Lok Him 繆樂謙 (HKG)
  17/24 Wong Wing Kuen 王永權 (HKG)
  25/32 Wong Yat Hay 黃逸曦 (HKG)
  25/32 Chiang Ieng Chak 鄭應澤 (MAC)
  25/32 Zhu Mingzhe Jerry 朱明哲 (CHN)
  25/32 Du Shaoqian Sam 杜少謙 (CHN)
  25/32 Starr Zachary 星漢 (USA)
  25/32 Au Ka Kuen 歐家權 (HKG)
  25/32 Chan Tun Ho 陳敦昊 (HKG)
  25/32 Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls U11 Seeding Name
  1 Ho Madison 賀立敏 (USA)
  2 Uthrian Thanusaa 路雲芬莎 (MAS)
  3/4 Lee Sze Lok 李施樂 (HKG)
  3/4 Goh Anrie 吳楚瑜 (MAS)
  5/8 Choo Yi Jie 朱苡婕 (MAS)
  5/8 Midorikawa Akari 綠川丹莉 (JPN)
  5/8 Leung Ka Huen 梁加萱 (HKG)
  5/8 Li Tsz Yau 李籽優 (HKG)
  9/16 Wong Hailey Shing Fei 黃承霏 (HKG)
  9/16 Weng Yi Ching 翁怡晴 (HKG)
  9/16 Li Hoi Ting 李凱婷 (HKG)
  9/16 Cheung Ho Yan 張可欣 (HKG)
  9/16 Poon Shun Ming 潘信明 (HKG)
  9/16 Au Sin Man 歐倩旻 (HKG)
  9/16 Ho Wing Kai 何咏珈 (HKG)
  9/16 Huang Valerie Kaitlyn 黃慧琦 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls U13 Seeding Name
  1 Stefanoni Lucie 露西 (USA)
  2 Wong Po Yui Kirstie 黃葆睿 (HKG)
  3/4 Ayman Kenzy 艾文姬娜 (EGY)
  3/4 Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HKG)
  5/8 Kumar Sehveetrraa 思域珈 (MAS)
  5/8 Tse Yee Lam Toby 謝依霖 (HKG)
  5/8 Lam Po Ying 林葆熒 (HKG)
  5/8 Cheng Miriam Min Chen 鄭旻真 (HKG)
  9/16 Tam Cho Nga Mariko 譚早雅 (HKG)
  9/16 Leong Ieng Lam 梁盈嵐 (MAC)
  9/16 Kim Da Mi 金多美 (KOR)
  9/16 Wai Sze Wing 衞思穎 (HKG)
  9/16 Ha Yu Fei Christina 夏榆斐 (HKG)
  9/16 Hill Paige Teresa 賀珮琪 (HKG)
  9/16 Cheng Pik Ching 鄭碧澄 (HKG)
  9/16 Li Yuen Yau 李苑柔 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls U15 Seeding Name
  1 Stefanoni Marina 馬雲娜 (USA)
  2 Nouran Youssef Amin 羅愛雲 (EGY)
  3/4 Lau Tin Yan 劉天欣 (HKG)
  3/4 Ampandi Noor Ainaa Amani 艾蓮娜 (MAS)
  5/8 Aboelmakarem Nour 亞布默卡妮 (EGY)
  5/8 Chan Sin Yuk 陳善鈺 (HKG)
  5/8 Lee Sum Yuet 李心悅 (HKG)
  5/8 Low Jia Hui 羅嘉慧 (MAS)
  9/16 Wong Heng Wai 黃馨慰 (MAS)
  9/16 Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (HKG)
  9/16 Watanabe Ayumi 渡邉安佑未 (JPN)
  9/16 Mak Yi Yan 麥懿炘 (HKG)
  9/16 Leung Kuk Lam 梁鞠藍 (HKG)
  9/16 Takahashi Rafu 高橋楽歩 (JPN)
  9/16 Muhd Ariff Anis Sofea 安斯蘇菲 (MAS)
  9/16 Li Wing Sze Cheryl 李穎斯 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls U17 Seeding Name
  1 Lui Hiu Lam 雷曉琳 (HKG)
  2 Cheng Nga Ching 鄭雅晴 (HKG)
  3/4 Tang Yan Yi 鄧欣怡 (HKG)
  3/4 Hammouda Ingy 夏美達 (EGY)
  5/8 Sivakumar Sneha 斯華高敏 (SIN)
  5/8 Li Sum Yin 李心妍 (HKG)
  5/8 Yeung Weng Chi 楊詠芝 (MAC)
  5/8 Chan Siu Ting 陳筱庭 (HKG)
  9/16 Hayashi Mion 林美音 (JPN)
  9/16 Seo Hyo Ju 徐孝周 (KOR)
  9/16 Song Chae Won 宋採原 (KOR)
  9/16 Chiu Mei Ki Maggie 趙美琦 (HKG)
  9/16 Chan Sin Hok 陳羨學 (HKG)
  9/16 Zhang Tiffany 張天諾 (HKG)
  9/16 Fung On Ying Adele 馮安盈 (HKG)
  9/16 Wan Shuk Yi 溫淑怡 (HKG)
TOP   

Girls U19 Seeding Name
  1 Watanabe Satomi 渡邉聡美 (JPN)
  2 Ho Ka Wing 何嘉詠 (HKG)
  3/4 Sakai Mami 酒井真美 (JPN)
  3/4 Au Yeong Wai Yhann 欧阳慧殷 (SIN)
  5/8 Yung Ka Lam 容嘉琳 (HKG)
  5/8 Yip Kwun Ting Melody 葉冠亭 (HKG)
  5/8 Oh Sung Hee 吳陞熙 (KOR)
  5/8 Lu Yung Chi 陸詠頎 (TPE)
TOP   


Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06