Match for HKSSF All Hong Kong Inter-Primary School Squash Competition 2017-2018

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

   Match Date : 2017-12-02 | 2017-12-03 | 2017-12-09
   Division : ALL

Date
Time
Court
Division
Draw
Round
Player 1
Player 2
Winner
Result
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Li Sun Hong 李淳康 (聖若瑟英文) Chui Lang Jeffrey 徐閬 (聖安多尼) Chui Lang Jeffrey 徐閬 W/O
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Yi Hua 陳奕華 (聖文德) Navjot Singh 立頌昇 (荃商) Chan Yi Hua 陳奕華 9-2, 9-2
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Liu Tsz Hang 廖梓亨 (浸聯) Leung Wun Kiu 梁桉橋 (何壽南) Liu Tsz Hang 廖梓亨 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lo Tsz Ho 羅梓豪 (何壽南) Sit Lok Yin Pasco 薛諾言 (培正) Sit Lok Yin Pasco 薛諾言 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Ngan Lucas 顏大一 (聖若瑟英文) Suen Tsz Ho 孫梓豪 (鄭任安夫人) Suen Tsz Ho 孫梓豪 W/O
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Li Tsz Chung 李梓充 (田家炳千禧) Wong Yiu Yeung 黃耀揚 (嘉諾撒) Li Tsz Chung 李梓充 9-6, 9-1
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lam Yuen Sarm 林圓叁 (聖約瑟) Yan Ho Ching Arnold 甄浩正 (喇沙) Lam Yuen Sarm 林圓叁 9-1, 9-3
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tang Lai Lam 鄧禮霖 (博梁省德) Ip Tsz Mong 葉子望 (救恩) Ip Tsz Mong 葉子望 9-1, 9-5
2017-12-02 10:00-10:20 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Yeung Lok Hin 楊樂軒 (真鐸) Lee Kit Long 李杰朗 (基福) Lee Kit Long 李杰朗 9-2, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Choi Caylen Ming Jo (聖若瑟英文) Mo Yu Tung 毛裕童 (嘉諾撒) Mo Yu Tung 毛裕童 W/O
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tsang Pak Yin 曾柏賢 (聖文德) Lam Tsz Chun 林子俊 (博梁省德) Tsang Pak Yin 曾柏賢 9-8, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Ngai To 倪濤 (聖安多尼) Hui Shing Lok 許承洛 (救恩) Hui Shing Lok 許承洛 9-5, 5-9, 9-3
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 So Nok Wai 蘇諾為 (田家炳千禧) Zhang Jia Ning Nika 張伽寧 (弘立) Zhang Jia Ning Nika 張伽寧 9-4, 9-2
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Woo Kin Heng Jonathan 胡健衡 (拔萃男附小) Poon Wai Hang 潘維亨 (聖文德) Poon Wai Hang 潘維亨 9-5, 9-3
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 (基福) Watt Ka Hong Robbie 屈家匡 (喇沙) Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chu Ho Ching 朱浩正 (雨川) Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 (沙官) Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Sinn Ngai Tsung Alvar 冼羿璁 (英華) Mok Kam Kwo 莫金果 (何壽南) Mok Kam Kwo 莫金果 9-2, 9-5
2017-12-02 10:20-10:40 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheng Tsz Hei 鄭子熙 (聖約瑟) Lu Shu Kuen 呂書權 (何壽南) Cheng Tsz Hei 鄭子熙 9-1, 9-4
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Ma Tsz Yu 馬子渝 (博梁省德) Ho Tsz Ho Nicca 何梓昊 (喇沙) Ma Tsz Yu 馬子渝 9-1, 9-3
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chok Wai Hin 祝尉軒 (田家炳千禧) Cheng Ka Wang 鄭嘉弘 (聖若瑟英文) Chok Wai Hin 祝尉軒 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Huang Jun Yan 黃駿言 (聖文德) Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 (救恩) Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lee Max Si Hong (拔萃男附小) Tsang Ting Hei 曾庭熙 (田家炳千禧) Tsang Ting Hei 曾庭熙 9-1, 9-3
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 10 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Pak Sum 陳栢心 (聖約瑟) Poon Ho Yee 潘可兒 (沙官) Chan Pak Sum 陳栢心 W/O
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 5 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lo Yan Kiu 盧恩喬 (救恩) Chan Yuen Ching 陳琬晴 (何壽南) Lo Yan Kiu 盧恩喬 9-3, 9-0
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 4 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chung Ho Lam Leona 鍾皓琳 (田家炳千禧) Lau Wai Yu 劉蕙瑜 (博梁省德) Chung Ho Lam Leona 鍾皓琳 W/O
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 3 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lo Tsz Ching 盧芷晴 (何壽南) Wong Kwan Ting 黃筠婷 (浸聯) Lo Tsz Ching 盧芷晴 W/O
2017-12-02 10:40-11:00 2 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Shum Chung Yan 沈頌恩 (聖約瑟) Chan Ho Ching Mona 陳可晴 (高主教) Chan Ho Ching Mona 陳可晴 9-2, 9-4
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 9 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheung Yuk Yi 張玉怡 (聖約瑟) Lo Cheuk Lam Cherlyn 羅婥琳 (救恩) Cheung Yuk Yi 張玉怡 9-2, 9-8
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 8 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Man Hei 陳敏熹 (何壽南) Ng Sze Wing 吳思穎 (浸聯) Ng Sze Wing 吳思穎 9-1, 9-6
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 7 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Sze Kiu 陳詩翹 (何壽南) Wong Megan Bui Yee 黃貝兒 (救恩) Wong Megan Bui Yee 黃貝兒 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 11 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lau Yu Yan 劉愉恩 (博梁省德) Chan Hei Yiu Hilary 陳熙傜 (聖安多尼) Chan Hei Yiu Hilary 陳熙傜 9-4, 8-9, 9-6
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 10 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tse Ka Wai Joanne 謝家瑋 (聖文德) Chan Tsz Kiu 陳梓蕎 (浸聯) Tse Ka Wai Joanne 謝家瑋 W/O
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 5 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Kong Tsz Kwan 江紫君 (博梁省德) Tam Nga Yu 譚雅瑜 (高主教) Kong Tsz Kwan 江紫君 W/O
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 4 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tang Hiu Wing 鄧曉潁 (聖約瑟) Lam Yu Shuen 林雨璇 (何壽南) Tang Hiu Wing 鄧曉潁 9-3, 9-1
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 3 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chen Mei Yu 陳美愉 (博梁省德) Cheung Rachel Cheuk Lam 張焯霖 (弘立) Chen Mei Yu 陳美愉 9-4, 9-7
2017-12-02 11:00-11:20 2 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheung Chun Long 張俊朗 (喇沙) Lam Chun Lok 林俊樂 (聖若瑟英文) Cheung Chun Long 張俊朗 9-2, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 9 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chung Will Ho Yin 鍾浩然 (田家炳千禧) Leung Shun Wa Ethan 梁迅華 (浸聯) Chung Will Ho Yin 鍾浩然 9-5, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 8 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Kong Kai Hay 江啟希 (救恩) Wong Long Hin Larry 黃朗軒 (基福) Wong Long Hin Larry 黃朗軒 W/O
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 7 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lai Chun Lam 賴俊霖 (聖約瑟) Wong Wan Yin 黃允彥 (博梁省德) Lai Chun Lam 賴俊霖 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 11 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Li Kwan Yiu Max 李鈞耀 (荃商) Zhang Bruce An Lan 張安瀾 (弘立) Zhang Bruce An Lan 張安瀾 W/O
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 10 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Leung Lok Chun 梁樂進 (嘉諾撒) Hung Kwan Kei 洪君基 (喇沙) Hung Kwan Kei 洪君基 9-1, 6-9, 9-4
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 5 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheng Yat Hin 鄭逸軒 (浸聯) Cheung Ka Hin 張嘉軒 (聖約瑟) Cheung Ka Hin 張嘉軒 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 4 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 (聖約瑟) Pun Kin Tung 潘見通 (高主教) Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 9-0, 9-2
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 3 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Ting Kwong 陳亭光 (培正) Chan Chi Him 陳智謙 (浸聯) Chan Chi Him 陳智謙 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:20-11:40 2 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tseng O Him 曾傲謙 (田家炳千禧) Ngai Tsz Yiu Ethan 魏子堯 (救恩) Ngai Tsz Yiu Ethan 魏子堯 W/O
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 9 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chan Cheuk Nam Ryan 陳卓男 (天水靈愛) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 (聖安多尼) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 8 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 (聖約瑟) So Tsz Lam 蘇梓霖 (博梁省德) Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 9-3, 9-2
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 7 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lai Nexxus Chak Ting 黎澤霆 (拔萃男附小) Lau Sai Wa 劉世華 (基福) Lau Sai Wa 劉世華 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 11 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Su Chi To 蘇智滔 (嘉諾撒) Cai Heng, Kevin 蔡衡 (弘立) Cai Heng, Kevin 蔡衡 W/O
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 10 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Law Ka To 羅嘉濤 (浸聯) Mai Chin Fung 麥展鋒 (聖文德) Law Ka To 羅嘉濤 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 5 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheung Isaac Chun Hei 張晉熙 (弘立) Yan Pun Kit 甄本滐 (嘉諾撒) Cheung Isaac Chun Hei 張晉熙 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 4 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Yu Solomon Harry 余珀堅 (喇沙) Ho Sheung Chit 何尚哲 (基福) Ho Sheung Chit 何尚哲 9-3, 9-3
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 3 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 (基福) Kwok Yiu Hung 郭耀鴻 (聖安多尼) Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 11:40-12:00 2 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lam Wai Yim 林偉琰 (聖若瑟英文) Kee Steven Cheuk Hang 紀卓恒 (拔萃男附小) Lam Wai Yim 林偉琰 9-1, 5-9, 9-2
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 9 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Usman Muhammad Ali (天水靈愛) Kwok Kin Hang 郭建恒 (嘉諾撒) Usman Muhammad Ali W/O
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 8 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Chiu Yin Hoi 趙彥剴 (博梁省德) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 (田家炳千禧) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 7 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 (浸聯) Or Yat Nam Matthew 柯逸男 (聖文德) Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 11 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheung Mong To 張望濤 (博梁省德) Chow Cheuk Lam 周卓霖 (聖若瑟英文) Cheung Mong To 張望濤 9-7, 9-1
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 10 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Lau Melvin Ka Cheuk 劉珈卓 (救恩) Wong Chak Sum Ocean 王澤森 (田家炳千禧) Lau Melvin Ka Cheuk 劉珈卓 9-7, 6-9, 9-2
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 5 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Wong Wai Yiu 黃偉耀 (嘉諾撒) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 (弘立) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 9-2, 9-3
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 4 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tse Ka Lung 謝嘉龍 (聖約瑟) Ng Sui Hang 吳萃恒 (荃商) Tse Ka Lung 謝嘉龍 W/O
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 3 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Syed Raheem Iqbal (天水靈愛) Wong Christian 黃敬貽 (拔萃男附小) Wong Christian 黃敬貽 9-5, 8-9, 9-2
2017-12-02 12:00-12:20 2 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Yang Chun Hung 楊俊鴻 (博梁省德) Chan Ka Yeung 陳嘉揚 (聖安多尼) Chan Ka Yeung 陳嘉揚 W/O
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 9 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Cheung Sui Hei 張瑞晞 (仁立紀念) Lau Wing Yiu 劉詠瑤 (田家炳千禧) Cheung Sui Hei 張瑞晞 W/O
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 8 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Yeung Lok Ting 楊樂婷 (真鐸) Tong Xinran 童欣然 (弘立) Tong Xinran 童欣然 9-1, 9-3
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 7 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Tam Tsz Ying Tiffany 談子盈 (救恩) Chan Yuet Ching 陳玥澄 (天水靈愛) Tam Tsz Ying Tiffany 談子盈 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 11 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Wong Yik Man 王奕雯 (培正) Cheng Man Hei Emily 莊旻熹 (救恩) Cheng Man Hei Emily 莊旻熹 9-8, 8-9, 9-2
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 10 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Liao Yi Ming 廖一鳴 (田家炳千禧) Mak Tin Nok Ivana 麥天諾 (浸聯) Mak Tin Nok Ivana 麥天諾 W/O
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 5 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 1 Pun Wai Ying 潘慧盈 (聖約瑟) Chan Yuet Ying 陳玥凝 (天水靈愛) Pun Wai Ying 潘慧盈 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Law Pak Ho Cyrus 羅柏皓 (浸聯) Chui Lang Jeffrey 徐閬 (聖安多尼) Law Pak Ho Cyrus 羅柏皓 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheung Chun Ho 張進豪 (仁立紀念) Pang Chun Chung Thomas 彭竣聰 (基福) Pang Chun Chung Thomas 彭竣聰 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 13:20-13:40 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheung Kasper 張晉匡 (沙官) Chan Yi Hua 陳奕華 (聖文德) Cheung Kasper 張晉匡 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Liu Tsz Hang 廖梓亨 (浸聯) Leung Nok Hei 梁諾希 (聖安多尼) Liu Tsz Hang 廖梓亨 9-6, 9-1
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chow Chung Lam 周頌林 (基福) Sit Lok Yin Pasco 薛諾言 (培正) Chow Chung Lam 周頌林 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ko Hei Shun 高晞舜 (嘉諾撒) Cheng August Huan-chen 鄭峘真 (弘立) Cheng August Huan-chen 鄭峘真 9-4, 9-2
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Hoi Chun 陳凱濬 (博梁省德) Pahilwani Himansh Vijay 彭宏謙 (拔萃男附小) Pahilwani Himansh Vijay 彭宏謙 9-8, 9-3
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Suen Tsz Ho 孫梓豪 (鄭任安夫人) Kun Yik Lam 管翊霖 (聖約瑟) Kun Yik Lam 管翊霖 9-5, 9-1
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Wong Hon Yin Jeffrey 黃瀚彥 (天天) Li Tsz Chung 李梓充 (田家炳千禧) Wong Hon Yin Jeffrey 黃瀚彥 9-2, 9-4
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chiu Damon 邱華宙 (拔萃男附小) Lee Chi Nam 李智楠 (天水靈愛) Chiu Damon 邱華宙 9-3, 9-1
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Leung Tou 梁陶 (救恩) Lam Yuen Sarm 林圓叁 (聖約瑟) Leung Tou 梁陶 2-9, 9-3, 9-3
2017-12-02 13:40-14:00 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ip Tsz Mong 葉子望 (救恩) Man Yui Fong Wilfred 文睿晃 (喇沙) Man Yui Fong Wilfred 文睿晃 9-2, 9-4
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Wong Sze Yu 黃思諭 (聖約瑟) Lee Kit Long 李杰朗 (基福) Wong Sze Yu 黃思諭 9-2, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Mo Yu Tung 毛裕童 (嘉諾撒) Man Pok Wang 文博泓 (沙官) Man Pok Wang 文博泓 9-3, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Fong Chin Chun Matheus 方展晉 (喇沙) Pang Chin Lang 彭展朗 (浸聯) Pang Chin Lang 彭展朗 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tsang Pak Yin 曾柏賢 (聖文德) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 (弘立) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Li Tsz Huen 李籽晅 (浸聯) Hui Shing Lok 許承洛 (救恩) Li Tsz Huen 李籽晅 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lu Chun Wai 盧鎮偉 (嘉諾撒) Wong Adrian Hin Ting 王顯庭 (弘立) Lu Chun Wai 盧鎮偉 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 (寶血) Zhang Jia Ning Nika 張伽寧 (弘立) Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Poon Wai Hang 潘維亨 (聖文德) Hong Tsz Ching 康子晴 (沙官) Hong Tsz Ching 康子晴 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:00-14:20 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lai Kin Shun 黎堅信 (救恩) Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 (基福) Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 (沙官) Ho Chun Wing 何縉穎 (博梁省德) Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chow Cheuk Yin 周卓言 (嘉諾撒) Tang Ching Ho 鄧政昊 (聖安多尼) Tang Ching Ho 鄧政昊 W/O
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Mok Kam Kwo 莫金果 (何壽南) Chan Kai Lam 陳啟霖 (田家炳千禧) Chan Kai Lam 陳啟霖 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 (基福) Cheng Tsz Hei 鄭子熙 (聖約瑟) Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Zhang Han Zhang Bruce 張含章 (弘立) Woo Cheuk Heng Nicholas 胡卓衡 (拔萃男附小) Zhang Han Zhang Bruce 張含章 9-5, 9-5
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Muhammad Anees 何安生 (荃商) Li Hau Man 李厚文 (聖約瑟) Li Hau Man 李厚文 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ma Tsz Yu 馬子渝 (博梁省德) Yung Ka Long Carson 容嘉朗 (聖公會呂明才) Yung Ka Long Carson 容嘉朗 9-3, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lo Yat Fung 盧溢楓 (沙官) Chok Wai Hin 祝尉軒 (田家炳千禧) Chok Wai Hin 祝尉軒 9-0, 9-3
2017-12-02 14:20-14:40 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 (救恩) Chau Holam 周皓霖 (聖安多尼) Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 9-2, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lo Enoch 盧以諾 (浸聯) Xie Chun Kin 謝俊健 (何壽南) Lo Enoch 盧以諾 9-4, 9-7
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tsang Ting Hei 曾庭熙 (田家炳千禧) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 (胡少渠) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 7 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chung Yee Ling Elaine 鍾依伶 (浸聯) Chan Pak Sum 陳栢心 (聖約瑟) Chung Yee Ling Elaine 鍾依伶 9-3, 9-2
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 11 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ho Pak Ying 何柏瑩 (博梁省德) Cheung Tsz Lam 張梓琳 (基福) Cheung Tsz Lam 張梓琳 9-2, 9-1
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 10 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Leung Cheuk Lam 梁卓琳 (嘉諾撒) Lo Yan Kiu 盧恩喬 (救恩) Lo Yan Kiu 盧恩喬 9-6, 9-8
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 5 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chung Ho Lam Leona 鍾皓琳 (田家炳千禧) Ng Tak Ue 伍德妤 (嘉諾撒) Ng Tak Ue 伍德妤 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 4 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Yu Kit Yi 茹潔怡 (基福) Lo Tsz Ching 盧芷晴 (何壽南) Yu Kit Yi 茹潔怡 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 3 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Ho Ching Mona 陳可晴 (高主教) Ho Ka Wing 何嘉穎 (救恩) Ho Ka Wing 何嘉穎 9-1, 3-9, 9-5
2017-12-02 14:40-15:00 2 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheung Ka Man 張嘉敏 (基福) Cheung Yuk Yi 張玉怡 (聖約瑟) Cheung Ka Man 張嘉敏 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 9 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ng Sze Wing 吳思穎 (浸聯) Ong Zhe Sim 王澤心 (沙官) Ong Zhe Sim 王澤心 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 8 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ho Wing Kai 何咏珈 (沙官) Wong Megan Bui Yee 黃貝兒 (救恩) Ho Wing Kai 何咏珈 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 7 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Wong Yu 王汝 (嘉諾撒) Lee Kit Ying 李潔盈 (基福) Lee Kit Ying 李潔盈 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 11 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Fung Hoi Ching 馮凱澄 (沙官) Chan Hei Yiu Hilary 陳熙傜 (聖安多尼) Fung Hoi Ching 馮凱澄 9-5, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 10 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tse Ka Wai Joanne 謝家瑋 (聖文德) Hau Venus 侯韻晴 (救恩) Hau Venus 侯韻晴 9-2, 9-2
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 5 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Tsz Yau Erin 陳芷悠 (浸聯) Kong Tsz Kwan 江紫君 (博梁省德) Chan Tsz Yau Erin 陳芷悠 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 4 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tang Hiu Wing 鄧曉潁 (聖約瑟) Tang Helen 鄧凱琳 (天水靈愛) Tang Helen 鄧凱琳 9-3, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 3 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Wong Suet Ling 王雪鈴 (油天海泓道) Ko Suet Icy 高雪 (沙官) Wong Suet Ling 王雪鈴 W/O
2017-12-02 15:00-15:20 2 Girls C Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chen Mei Yu 陳美愉 (博梁省德) Cheung Tsz Ching 張芷晴 (基福) Cheung Tsz Ching 張芷晴 9-2, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 9 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheng Hong Chen Justin 鄭泓真 (弘立) Cheung Chun Long 張俊朗 (喇沙) Cheng Hong Chen Justin 鄭泓真 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 8 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chung Will Ho Yin 鍾浩然 (田家炳千禧) Wong Long Hin Larry 黃朗軒 (基福) Wong Long Hin Larry 黃朗軒 9-5, 9-2
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 7 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lai Chun Lam 賴俊霖 (聖約瑟) Zhang Bruce An Lan 張安瀾 (弘立) Lai Chun Lam 賴俊霖 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 11 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Hung Kwan Kei 洪君基 (喇沙) Cheung Ka Hin 張嘉軒 (聖約瑟) Cheung Ka Hin 張嘉軒 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 10 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 (聖約瑟) Chan Chi Him 陳智謙 (浸聯) Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 9-2, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 5 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Ngai Tsz Yiu Ethan 魏子堯 (救恩) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 (聖安多尼) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 9-5, 9-5
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 4 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 (聖約瑟) Lau Sai Wa 劉世華 (基福) Lau Sai Wa 劉世華 9-6, 9-6
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 3 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cai Heng, Kevin 蔡衡 (弘立) Ma Kin Fung 馬健峯 (沙官) Ma Kin Fung 馬健峯 9-2, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:20-15:40 2 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Mak Tsun Hei 麥浚熙 (救恩) Law Ka To 羅嘉濤 (浸聯) Mak Tsun Hei 麥浚熙 9-3, 9-4
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 9 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Cheung Isaac Chun Hei 張晉熙 (弘立) Ho Sheung Chit 何尚哲 (基福) Ho Sheung Chit 何尚哲 9-6, 9-2
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 8 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 (基福) Lam Wai Yim 林偉琰 (聖若瑟英文) Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 7 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Usman Muhammad Ali (天水靈愛) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 (田家炳千禧) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 11 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 (浸聯) Cheung Mong To 張望濤 (博梁省德) Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 10 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lau Melvin Ka Cheuk 劉珈卓 (救恩) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 (弘立) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 9-1, 9-2
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 5 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tse Ka Lung 謝嘉龍 (聖約瑟) Wong Christian 黃敬貽 (拔萃男附小) Tse Ka Lung 謝嘉龍 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 4 Boys B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Ka Yeung 陳嘉揚 (聖安多尼) Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 (基福) Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 3 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lau Wai Tung 劉蔚曈 (基福) Cheung Sui Hei 張瑞晞 (仁立紀念) Lau Wai Tung 劉蔚曈 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 15:40-16:00 2 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Lee Cheryl Wing Hang 李穎珩 (浸聯) Chan Vanessa Ann 陳心茹 (弘立) Chan Vanessa Ann 陳心茹 9-1, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 9 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tam Hong Kiu 譚匡喬 (基福) Lam Sin Man 林羨雯 (浸聯) Tam Hong Kiu 譚匡喬 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 8 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Au Yeung Yuk Yi 歐陽鈺宜 (救恩) Wong Tsz Ting 王芷亭 (聖約瑟) Wong Tsz Ting 王芷亭 9-1, 9-5
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 7 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Hiu Wai 陳曉慧 (基福) Tong Xinran 童欣然 (弘立) Chan Hiu Wai 陳曉慧 9-2, 9-0
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 11 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Lok Yee 陳樂而 (聖心私立) Lam Nok Sze 林諾詩 (浸聯) Lam Nok Sze 林諾詩 9-0, 9-4
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 10 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Yip Pui Yan 葉沛欣 (博梁省德) Lau Tim Lam Venus 劉恬嵐 (田家炳千禧) Yip Pui Yan 葉沛欣 W/O
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 5 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tam Tsz Ying Tiffany 談子盈 (救恩) Tang Tsz Yin 鄧芷妍 (聖約瑟) Tang Tsz Yin 鄧芷妍 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 4 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Tse Chi Ting Anson 謝姿廷 (北角官立) Cheng Man Hei Emily 莊旻熹 (救恩) Tse Chi Ting Anson 謝姿廷 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 3 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Leung Ka Yan 梁家欣 (博梁省德) Au Sin Man 歐倩旻 (基慧) Au Sin Man 歐倩旻 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:00-16:20 2 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊 (基福) Zhang Ruyun 張薷云 (天水靈愛) Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊 W/O
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 9 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Mak Tin Nok Ivana 麥天諾 (浸聯) Liu Hui Yee Charmaine 廖栩怡 (救恩) Liu Hui Yee Charmaine 廖栩怡 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 8 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Xie Ka Wing 謝鎵潁 (基福) Pau Sze Ching 包思晴 (田家炳千禧) Xie Ka Wing 謝鎵潁 W/O
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 7 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chow Wai Kiu 周慧喬 (救恩) Lam Jillian 林沅容 (弘立) Lam Jillian 林沅容 9-4, 9-3
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 11 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Chan Mat Yee 陳宓宜 (聖心) Lai Hiu Yau 黎曉柔 (博梁省德) Chan Mat Yee 陳宓宜 9-8, 9-3
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 10 Girls B Main Draw 主要賽事 2 Pun Wai Ying 潘慧盈 (聖約瑟) Kwong Ena 鄺恩琳 (浸聯) Kwong Ena 鄺恩琳 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Law Pak Ho Cyrus 羅柏皓 (浸聯) Pang Chun Chung Thomas 彭竣聰 (基福) Law Pak Ho Cyrus 羅柏皓 9-2, 9-2
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Cheung Kasper 張晉匡 (沙官) Liu Tsz Hang 廖梓亨 (浸聯) Cheung Kasper 張晉匡 8-9, 9-2, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Chow Chung Lam 周頌林 (基福) Cheng August Huan-chen 鄭峘真 (弘立) Chow Chung Lam 周頌林 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:20-16:40 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Pahilwani Himansh Vijay 彭宏謙 (拔萃男附小) Kun Yik Lam 管翊霖 (聖約瑟) Kun Yik Lam 管翊霖 9-0, 9-0
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Wong Hon Yin Jeffrey 黃瀚彥 (天天) Chiu Damon 邱華宙 (拔萃男附小) Wong Hon Yin Jeffrey 黃瀚彥 9-2, 9-3
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Leung Tou 梁陶 (救恩) Man Yui Fong Wilfred 文睿晃 (喇沙) Man Yui Fong Wilfred 文睿晃 9-4, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Wong Sze Yu 黃思諭 (聖約瑟) Man Pok Wang 文博泓 (沙官) Wong Sze Yu 黃思諭 9-2, 9-2
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 11 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Pang Chin Lang 彭展朗 (浸聯) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 (弘立) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 9-0, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 10 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Li Tsz Huen 李籽晅 (浸聯) Lu Chun Wai 盧鎮偉 (嘉諾撒) Li Tsz Huen 李籽晅 9-4, 9-1
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 5 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 (寶血) Hong Tsz Ching 康子晴 (沙官) Hong Tsz Ching 康子晴 9-1, 9-3
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 4 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 (基福) Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 (沙官) Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 9-4, 9-2
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 3 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Tang Ching Ho 鄧政昊 (聖安多尼) Chan Kai Lam 陳啟霖 (田家炳千禧) Chan Kai Lam 陳啟霖 9-1, 9-4
2017-12-02 16:40-17:00 2 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 (基福) Zhang Han Zhang Bruce 張含章 (弘立) Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 9-1, 9-0
2017-12-02 17:00-17:20 9 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Li Hau Man 李厚文 (聖約瑟) Yung Ka Long Carson 容嘉朗 (聖公會呂明才) Yung Ka Long Carson 容嘉朗 9-6, 9-2
2017-12-02 17:00-17:20 8 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Chok Wai Hin 祝尉軒 (田家炳千禧) Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 (救恩) Tang Yin Jit 董言哲 9-6, 9-2
2017-12-02 17:00-17:20 7 Boys C Main Draw 主要賽事 3 Lo Enoch 盧以諾 (浸聯) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 (胡少渠) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 9-3, 9-1

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06