Match for HEAD Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2016

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

   Match Date : 2016-07-27 | 2016-07-28 | 2016-07-29 | 2016-07-30 | 2016-07-31
   Division : ALL

Date
Time
Court
Division
Draw
Round
Player 1
Player 2
Winner
Result
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 6 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Wang Lok 黃泓樂 (HKG) Lee Wang Kong 李宏棡 (HKG) Wong Wang Lok 黃泓樂 11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 7 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Au Yui Tak 歐睿德 (HKG) Ng Shiu Chung 吳紹中 (HKG) Au Yui Tak 歐睿德 11-4, 11-13, 11-9, 11-8
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 8 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Lee Dennis Joshua 李文迪 (HKG) Weng Yi Kong 翁怡港 (HKG) Lee Dennis Joshua 李文迪 5-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-6
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 9 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Li Yat San 李日新 (HKG) Wan Tsz Leung 溫梓良 (HKG) Wan Tsz Leung 溫梓良 11-7, 11-8, 11-8
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 10 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Hung Wai Kwan 洪維鈞 (HKG) Kang Woo Seok 姜右錫 (KOR) Kang Woo Seok 姜右錫 W/O
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 11 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Park Il Seok 朴一碩 (KOR) Cheung Hon Lam 張瀚霖 (HKG) Park Il Seok 朴一碩 11-7, 11-7, 11-7
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 12 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chan Chester 陳俊傑 (NED) Wong Shun Yuen 黃信源 (HKG) Chan Chester 陳俊傑 W/O
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 13 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Tam Siu Ying 譚兆盈 (HKG) Wong Matthew 黃宇衡 (SIN) Tam Siu Ying 譚兆盈 13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 14 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Tan Regan 陈裕融 (SIN) Lau Wan Hei Ellis 劉允禧 (HKG) Tan Regan 陈裕融 11-3, 11-2, 11-5
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 15 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Li Max 李諾舟 (HKG) Law Harry 羅孝禮 (HKG) Law Harry 羅孝禮 11-5, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 16 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chang Heng Chun 張恒郡 (TPE) Wong Man Pok 黃文博 (HKG) Wong Man Pok 黃文博 11-2, 11-3, 11-5
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 1 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Ng Yat Long 吳逸朗 (HKG) Cheng Hao Chen 鄭昊真 (HKG) Cheng Hao Chen 鄭昊真 11-4, 11-8, 11-5
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 2 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Huang Liang Yu 黃諒宇 (TPE) Wong Ho Chung 王皓聰 (HKG) Wong Ho Chung 王皓聰 11-5, 11-2, 11-8
2016-07-27 09:00-09:30 3 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chan Chun Ching Bosco 陳震清 (HKG) Leung Ping Chak 梁炳澤 (HKG) Chan Chun Ching Bosco 陳震清 5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 6 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Mak Tsz Ki 麥子祈 (HKG) Shah Chaitanya 沙阿查塔尼亞 (IND) Shah Chaitanya 沙阿查塔尼亞 11-0, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 7 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Rau Rutvik 勞活域 (IND) Leung Teng Chi 梁定智 (MAC) Rau Rutvik 勞活域 11-3, 11-3, 11-4
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 8 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Mazarakis Platon 馬士彼頓 (GRE) Chu Ching Hsuan 朱清鉉 (TPE) Mazarakis Platon 馬士彼頓 11-5, 11-4, 11-4
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 9 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Cheng Ho Hong Kelvin 鄭皓匡 (HKG) Amadei Leonardo 孟潇然 (CHN) Cheng Ho Hong Kelvin 鄭皓匡 11-5, 11-6, 11-3
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 10 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Tan Kieren 陈俊仁 (SIN) Wong Ho Ting 黃灝廷 (HKG) Tan Kieren 陈俊仁 11-7, 11-9, 11-7
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 11 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Tsang Cheuk Fung 曾卓桻 (HKG) Nagata Ryunosuke 永田龍之介 (JPN) Nagata Ryunosuke 永田龍之介 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 12 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Kwan Tsz Lok 關子樂 (HKG) Tan Hua Wang 陈华万 (SIN) Tan Hua Wang 陈华万 W/O
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 13 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chung Yat Long 鍾逸朗 (HKG) Kim Seok Jin 金錫辰 (KOR) Chung Yat Long 鍾逸朗 W/O
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 14 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Sadarangani Neil 里奧 (HKG) Hung Clement 孔宪泓 (SIN) Hung Clement 孔宪泓 11-7, 11-7, 11-7
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 15 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Veerakumar Loshmaan 羅仕文域 (MAS) Siu Long Yin Steffan 蕭朗然 (HKG) Veerakumar Loshmaan 羅仕文域 11-0, 11-2, 11-2
2016-07-27 09:30-10:00 16 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Suzuki Hiromichi 鈴木拓道 (JPN) Chan Hing Lung Weldon 陳慶龍 (HKG) Suzuki Hiromichi 鈴木拓道 11-4, 11-0, 11-0
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 6 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chan Gabriel Emmanuel 陳乃迅 (HKG) Rehman Naveed 華文拿域 (PAK) Rehman Naveed 華文拿域 11-0, 11-0, 11-2
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 7 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Tam Wai Nam 譚煒楠 (HKG) Chandaran Kishenraj 加亞華 (MAS) Chandaran Kishenraj 加亞華 11-4, 11-4, 11-2
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 8 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Ong Anders 王伟俊 (SIN) Leung Sum Nam 梁心男 (HKG) Ong Anders 王伟俊 11-1, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 9 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Kim Tae Hyun 金兌炫 (KOR) Chan Cheuk Fung 陳焯楓 (HKG) Chan Cheuk Fung 陳焯楓 11-9, 15-17, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 10 Boys U17 Main Draw 1 Chu Ho Yin 朱浩言 (HKG) Hui Ka Hei 許嘉熹 (HKG) Hui Ka Hei 許嘉熹 7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-2
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 11 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Ko Leong Yue, Andrew 高亮宇 (HKG) Chan Leong Ip 陳亮燁 (HKG) Ko Leong Yue, Andrew 高亮宇 11-3, 11-3, 11-2
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lee Tsz Hei 李梓禧 (HKG) Kwok Ho Hei 郭灝羲 (HKG) Lee Tsz Hei 李梓禧 11-7, 11-4, 11-8
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Yip Ho Wai 葉灝維 (HKG) Thien Justin 鄧耀晞 (HKG) Thien Justin 鄧耀晞 11-2, 7-11, 11-5, 11-6
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Law Arthur Pak Ki 羅泊棋 (HKG) Lee Tsz Fung 李梓峰 (HKG) Law Arthur Pak Ki 羅泊棋 11-0, 11-2, 11-3
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Leung Chun Hei 梁晉僖 (HKG) Ching Wang Hin 鄭泓軒 (HKG) Ching Wang Hin 鄭泓軒 W/O
2016-07-27 10:00-10:30 16 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lau Wang Ho 劉宏浩 (HKG) Cheuk Chun Hei 卓俊希 (HKG) Cheuk Chun Hei 卓俊希 11-1, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 6 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Tsui Ka Pui 徐嘉培 (HKG) Wong Nok Him 黃諾謙 (HKG) Tsui Ka Pui 徐嘉培 W/O
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 7 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Wong Long Seng Anson 黃朗生 (HKG) Chung King Lam 鍾景霖 (HKG) Chung King Lam 鍾景霖 W/O
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 8 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Yip Chi Ching 葉智澄 (HKG) Man Yik Sum 文翊森 (HKG) Man Yik Sum 文翊森 12-10, 4-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-2
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 9 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lo Tsz Yin Jimmy 盧梓然 (HKG) Wong Chun Yat 黃晉一 (HKG) Wong Chun Yat 黃晉一 11-2, 11-1, 11-3
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 10 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Cheong Alec Long Yat 張朗逸 (HKG) Fong Chung Hei 方頌希 (HKG) W/O W/O
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 11 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Wong Siu Pang Jason 黃兆鵬 (HKG) Fung King To 馮景滔 (HKG) Fung King To 馮景滔 11-5, 11-6, 11-7
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Zhao Qianzhi Jerry 赵乾之 (CHN) Cheung Tsz Loi Linus 張祉來 (HKG) Cheung Tsz Loi Linus 張祉來 1-11, 1-11, 0-11
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Chan Yin Hei 陳彥羲 (HKG) Choi Cheuk Man 蔡卓民 (HKG) Choi Cheuk Man 蔡卓民 11-1, 11-2, 11-1
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lau Hoi Shun Enoch 劉海信 (HKG) Ting Long Hin Alex 丁朗軒 (HKG) Ting Long Hin Alex 丁朗軒 11-9, 11-8, 11-5
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lai Long Ching 賴朗澄 (HKG) Chan Kuan Tai 陳鈞泰 (MAC) Lai Long Ching 賴朗澄 11-0, 11-1, 11-3
2016-07-27 10:30-11:00 16 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Starr Ari 星威 (USA) Chiu Wai Hang 趙偉亨 (HKG) Starr Ari 星威 11-1, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 6 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Cheung Tsz Leong 張子亮 (HKG) Woo Ethan 吳景燊 (HKG) Cheung Tsz Leong 張子亮 W/O
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 7 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Woo Hoi Hei 胡愷熙 (HKG) Leung Sum Yi 梁心兒 (HKG) Woo Hoi Hei 胡愷熙 W/O
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 8 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Leong Pok Hou 梁博皓 (MAC) Tang Hoo Lang 鄧昊朗 (HKG) Tang Hoo Lang 鄧昊朗 11-3, 11-5, 11-1
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 9 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Wong Chun Sum Ian 黃竣琛 (HKG) Wong Kai Yin 黃啟賢 (HKG) Wong Kai Yin 黃啟賢 11-3, 11-5, 12-10
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 10 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Tsang Yan Kiu 曾胤翹 (HKG) Wong Chi Fung 黃志烽 (HKG) Tsang Yan Kiu 曾胤翹 11-8, 11-6, 11-3
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 11 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Lo Yiu Sum 盧曜琛 (HKG) Chiu Moses 趙子進 (HKG) Lo Yiu Sum 盧曜琛 12-10, 11-6, 11-6
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 You Ngou 尤傲 (MAC) Ng Kai Him 伍棨謙 (HKG) Ng Kai Him 伍棨謙 11-8, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Foo Chit Man 胡哲文 (HKG) Chan Wesley 陳家樂 (NED) Foo Chit Man 胡哲文 11-4, 11-3, 11-8
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Wei Wai Pong 衛慧幫 (HKG) Wong Chun Hei Ivan 黃竣熙 (HKG) Wei Wai Pong 衛慧幫 12-10, 11-6, 11-0
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Tam Hou Hin 譚昊軒 (MAC) Man Po Sum 萬寶森 (HKG) Tam Hou Hin 譚昊軒 W/O
2016-07-27 11:00-11:30 16 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Tang Tsun Man 鄧浚汶 (HKG) Yan Ho Yin 殷浩賢 (HKG) Tang Tsun Man 鄧浚汶 11-1, 11-2, 11-1
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 6 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Subramaniam Hirreshwar 夏華史域 (MAS) Wong Tsz Kwan 黃梓君 (HKG) Subramaniam Hirreshwar 夏華史域 W/O
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 7 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 1 Chak Kui Yuen Christopher 翟鉅源 (HKG) Wong Lok Him 黃樂謙 (HKG) Chak Kui Yuen Christopher 翟鉅源 11-4, 11-9, 11-8
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 8 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Cheung Long In 張朗妍 (HKG) Chan Ling Lei 陳鈴浰 (HKG) Chan Ling Lei 陳鈴浰 W/O
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 9 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Elborolossy Amina 伊布斯雅米娜 (EGY) Fung Tsz Ching 馮梓清 (HKG) Elborolossy Amina 伊布斯雅米娜 11-0, 11-4, 11-0
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 10 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Yu Yuet Huen 俞悅暄 (HKG) Sakata Himari 坂田日葵 (JPN) Yu Yuet Huen 俞悅暄 11-8, 11-4, 11-8
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 11 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Lau Hiu Tung 劉曉彤 (HKG) Zhang Tatiana 張天豫 (HKG) Zhang Tatiana 張天豫 11-1, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 12 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Cao Sarah 曹欣雨 (CAN) Jun Ain 田㚳隣 (KOR) Cao Sarah 曹欣雨 11-3, 11-3, 11-5
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 13 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Ali Haya 雅莉哈亞 (EGY) Ng Wing Sze 吳泳詩 (HKG) Ali Haya 雅莉哈亞 11-0, 11-4, 11-2
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 14 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Tam Wing Tung 譚穎童 (HKG) Tong Chui Yuk 湯翠鈺 (HKG) Tong Chui Yuk 湯翠鈺 11-6, 11-9, 11-4
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 15 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Tam Justine 譚秀然 (HKG) Lai Nga Yin 黎雅絃 (HKG) Lai Nga Yin 黎雅絃 11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-4
2016-07-27 11:30-12:00 16 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Wong Minnie 黃靖雪 (HKG) Lian Ching Hei Elyse 連靖晞 (HKG) Lian Ching Hei Elyse 連靖晞 11-5, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 6 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Tam Ka Yu 譚珈瑜 (HKG) Tse Wing Yan Reanna 謝穎茵 (HKG) Tse Wing Yan Reanna 謝穎茵 W/O
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 7 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Leung Wing Hei 梁詠希 (HKG) Cheung Hei Long 張希朗 (HKG) Leung Wing Hei 梁詠希 11-4, 11-9, 5-11, 11-3
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 8 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Yeung Wai Leng 楊慧鈴 (MAC) Ho Si Nuo 何思諾 (HKG) Yeung Wai Leng 楊慧鈴 11-3, 11-4, 11-8
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 9 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Kwong Sze Ka 鄺思嘉 (HKG) Tsang Hoi Lam 曾愷琳  (HKG) Kwong Sze Ka 鄺思嘉 11-1, 11-0, 11-2
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 10 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Lee Hei Yu 李晞瑜 (HKG) Ihsan Fahmi Iwana Nayli 伊珊依雲娜 (MAS) Ihsan Fahmi Iwana Nayli 伊珊依雲娜 11-2, 11-2, 11-1
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 11 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Yu Wing Yi 茹詠怡 (HKG) Robinson Caeli 李凱麗 (HKG) Yu Wing Yi 茹詠怡 11-4, 11-6, 11-0
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 12 Girls U13 Main Draw 1 Leung Kam Yan 梁錦茵 (HKG) Ho Man In 何旻彥 (MAC) Ho Man In 何旻彥 7-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 (HKG) Mak Lai Yiu 麥禮耀 (HKG) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 11-3, 11-7, 11-4
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Lee Benedict Shing Mong 李誠望 (HKG) Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 (HKG) Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 11-2, 11-8, 11-1
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Yee Ka 黃以迦 (HKG) Cheng Ting To Brogan 鄭錠濤 (HKG) Wong Yee Ka 黃以迦 W/O
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 16 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Fung Shun Him Daniel 馮舜謙 (HKG) Suen Tsz Ho 孫梓豪 (HKG) Fung Shun Him Daniel 馮舜謙 11-2, 11-4, 11-2
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 1 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Hung Ho Kit 洪浩傑 (HKG) Mok Shun Hei 莫信希 (HKG) Hung Ho Kit 洪浩傑 11-2, 11-4, 11-5
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 2 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wai Pak Lam 衞柏霖 (HKG) Chan Kai Lam 陳啟霖 (HKG) Wai Pak Lam 衞柏霖 11-3, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 12:00-12:30 3 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Tsang Chung Tim Kenneth 曾松添 (HKG) Li Ho Hin 李浩軒 (HKG) Li Ho Hin 李浩軒 11-8, 12-10, 11-5
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 6 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Li Tsz Huen 李籽晅 (HKG) Yeung Chun Yin Hector 楊竣諺 (HKG) Yeung Chun Yin Hector 楊竣諺 11-8, 11-2, 11-7
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 7 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Ng Kin Chun 吳健俊 (HKG) Law Cyrus Pak Ho 羅柏皓 (HKG) Law Cyrus Pak Ho 羅柏皓 11-6, 15-13, 4-11, 11-9
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 8 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Ng Long Him 吳朗謙 (HKG) Tung Kiu Ming 董翹銘 (HKG) Ng Long Him 吳朗謙 11-2, 11-2, 11-1
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 9 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Tsang Ching Yuen 曾正源 (HKG) Kwong Tsz Yeung 鄺梓揚 (HKG) Kwong Tsz Yeung 鄺梓揚 11-1, 11-0, 11-0
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 10 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Ong Zhe Hee 王澤晞 (HKG) Du Shaoqian Sam 杜少謙 (CHN) Du Shaoqian Sam 杜少謙 11-2, 11-3, 11-3
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 11 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 (HKG) Chiu Darren 邱華昊 (HKG) Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 11-3, 11-3, 11-5
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 12 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Siu Chun 黃紹晉 (HKG) Lau Ho Fung 劉灝鋒 (HKG) Lau Ho Fung 劉灝鋒 11-0, 11-0, 11-2
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 (HKG) Hung Hon Kit 洪漢傑 (HKG) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 12-10, 7-11, 11-3, 11-7
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Chan Sebastian 陳種 (HKG) Cheung Isaac Chun Hei 張晉熙 (HKG) Chan Sebastian 陳種 11-2, 11-5, 11-4
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Starr Zachary 星漢 (USA) Man Yui Fong Wilfred 文睿晃 (HKG) Starr Zachary 星漢 11-3, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 16 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Kwan Wai Hin Hins 關瑋軒 (HKG) Lo Ching Yin 盧政言 (HKG) Lo Ching Yin 盧政言 11-0, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 1 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Kwan Cheung 黃筠翔 (HKG) Yuen Lok Hei 袁樂希 (HKG) Yuen Lok Hei 袁樂希 11-2, 11-2, 11-1
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 2 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Yung Lok 翁樂 (HKG) Lee Kwok Kwong 李國光 (HKG) Lee Kwok Kwong 李國光 W/O
2016-07-27 12:30-13:00 3 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Pike Charlie James 彼查理 (HKG) Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 (HKG) Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 11-2, 11-3, 11-4
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 6 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Yin Cheuk 黃彥焯 (HKG) Au Ka Kuen 歐家權 (HKG) Au Ka Kuen 歐家權 W/O
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 7 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 (HKG) Lei Ho Cheong William 李昊錩 (HKG) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 11-4, 11-4, 11-8
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 8 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Moy Ho Yan 梅浩昕 (HKG) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 (HKG) Wang Clement 汪夢澤 11-3, 11-5, 11-5
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 9 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Man Pok Wang 文博泓 (HKG) Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 (HKG) Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 3-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 10 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Ho Sheung Chit 何尚哲 (HKG) Hau Timothy 侯樂天 (HKG) Hau Timothy 侯樂天 11-3, 11-1, 11-3
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 11 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Zhu Mingzhe Jerry 朱明哲 (CHN) Ong Zhe Hon 王澤鎽 (HKG) Zhu Mingzhe Jerry 朱明哲 11-1, 11-5, 11-1
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 12 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Tsang Tsz Wan 曾梓鋆 (HKG) Lai Chun Lam 賴俊霖 (HKG) Tsang Tsz Wan 曾梓鋆 11-7, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Lau King Hin 劉敬軒 (HKG) Cheung Louis Lik Yin 張力言 (HKG) Lau King Hin 劉敬軒 W/O
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Tseng O Him 曾傲謙 (HKG) Ma Kin Fung 馬健峯 (HKG) Ma Kin Fung 馬健峯 11-1, 11-0, 11-4
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 (HKG) Tse Tsz Kui 謝梓鉅 (HKG) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 11-0, 11-2, 11-2
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 16 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Lu Tsz Ho 盧子浩 (HKG) Lo Chung Yuen Will 羅眾圓 (HKG) Lu Tsz Ho 盧子浩 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-7
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 1 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Cheung Ka Hin 張嘉軒 (HKG) Lai Ping Ngai 賴秉毅 (HKG) Lai Ping Ngai 賴秉毅 11-4, 8-11, 12-14, 15-13, 11-4
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 2 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Wong Shiu Jit Isaac 黃劭哲 (HKG) Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 (HKG) Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 11-8, 11-1, 11-5
2016-07-27 13:00-13:30 3 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Subramaniam Dineshwar 迪仕華域 (MAS) Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 (HKG) Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 11-3, 11-2, 11-2
2016-07-27 13:30-14:00 6 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Chan Tun Ho 陳敦昊 (HKG) To Ho Long 杜灝朗 (HKG) To Ho Long 杜灝朗 11-1, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 13:30-14:00 7 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Leung Yat Chung 梁逸聰 (HKG) Zhang Bo Wen 張博文 (HKG) Leung Yat Chung 梁逸聰 11-1, 11-1, 11-6
2016-07-27 13:30-14:00 8 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 1 Liu Kwok Leung 廖國良 (HKG) Pun Loch 潘樂 (HKG) Liu Kwok Leung 廖國良 11-7, 11-3, 11-3
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 6 Boys U19 Main Draw 1 Cheng Yu Ching 鄭宇正 (HKG) Chao Wen Hao 趙文晧 (TPE) Cheng Yu Ching 鄭宇正 11-6, 11-7, 11-4
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 7 Boys U19 Main Draw 1 Yu Yin Tao 余殷陶 (HKG) Chen Yung Tse 陳永澤 (TPE) Chen Yung Tse 陳永澤 12-10, 11-5, 11-7
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 8 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Elnawasany Yahya 阿露華仙妮 (EGY) Wong Wang Lok 黃泓樂 (HKG) Elnawasany Yahya 阿露華仙妮 W/O
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 9 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Wong Adrian Shing Kong 黃承罡 (HKG) Pan Shao Yu 潘紹宇 (TPE) Pan Shao Yu 潘紹宇 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 10 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Yang Ho Man 楊浩文 (HKG) Tse Jin 謝進 (HKG) Yang Ho Man 楊浩文 8-11, 11-3, 13-11, 11-9
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 11 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Tsang Ka Hei 曾嘉熙 (HKG) Chan Hiu Sing 陳曉星 (HKG) Chan Hiu Sing 陳曉星 11-4, 11-8, 11-5
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 12 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Elborolossy Marwan 伊布斯馬怒雲 (EGY) Chan Lok Hin 陳樂軒 H05 (HKG) Elborolossy Marwan 伊布斯馬怒雲 11-1, 11-2, 11-4
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 13 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Robinson Dylan 李啟龍 (HKG) Yasunari Shota 安成翔太 (JPN) Yasunari Shota 安成翔太 11-2, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 14 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Fan Kei Lung 樊旂龍 (HKG) Subramaniam Daneshwar 丹拿域 (MAS) Subramaniam Daneshwar 丹拿域 11-1, 11-6, 11-4
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 15 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Chan Grassman Carlos 奧家偉 (MAC) Lam Shing Fung Matthew 林承鋒 (HKG) Lam Shing Fung Matthew 林承鋒 11-0, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 16 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 To Wai Lok 杜韋諾 (HKG) Au Yui Tak 歐睿德 (HKG) To Wai Lok 杜韋諾 11-0, 11-0, 11-0
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 1 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Mak Chi Chung 麥智聰 (HKG) Ho Yin Hang Zachary 何彥亨 (HKG) Mak Chi Chung 麥智聰 W/O
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 2 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Chan Grassman Manuel 奧文偉 (MAC) Yu Ho Ming 余皜銘 (HKG) Chan Grassman Manuel 奧文偉 W/O
2016-07-27 14:30-15:00 3 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Kuan Russell 管敏凱 (HKG) Tang Ethan Pui Lok 鄧沛樂 (HKG) Tang Ethan Pui Lok 鄧沛樂 11-0, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 6 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Todd Jun Hay Adrian 達俊熹 (HKG) Kwok Kin Hei 郭建希 (HKG) Todd Jun Hay Adrian 達俊熹 11-5, 11-1, 11-3
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 7 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Tang Ho Yeung 鄧浩揚 (HKG) Chew Yu Xiang 周愉翔 (MAS) Chew Yu Xiang 周愉翔 W/O
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 8 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ko Charles Leong Fung 高亮峰 (HKG) Li Chek Him Bosco 李卓謙 (HKG) Ko Charles Leong Fung 高亮峰 W/O
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 9 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lee Dennis Joshua 李文迪 (HKG) Shanmugam Kiven 奇雲 (MAS) Shanmugam Kiven 奇雲 11-4, 11-6, 11-6
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 10 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Kueh Nathan Tze Bing 郭仕賓 (MAS) Wan Tsz Leung 溫梓良 (HKG) Kueh Nathan Tze Bing 郭仕賓 11-2, 11-2, 11-3
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 11 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Cheng Brian Han Chen 鄭瀚真 (HKG) Kwok Ka Ho 郭嘉灝 (HKG) Kwok Ka Ho 郭嘉灝 W/O
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 12 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ho Ka On 何家安 (HKG) Chaing Ieng Long 鄭應龍 (MAC) Ho Ka On 何家安 11-0, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 13 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Fong Ka Lok 方嘉樂 (HKG) Chan Yin Hang 陳彥衡 (HKG) Fong Ka Lok 方嘉樂 11-6, 11-7, Retired
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 14 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Au Lap Man 區立文 (HKG) Shih Lam Kuen 施霖權 (HKG) Au Lap Man 區立文 11-2, 11-0, 11-4
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 15 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lee Chin Hang 李展恒 (HKG) Ho Man Chon 何旻駿 (MAC) Lee Chin Hang 李展恒 11-7, 12-10, 11-8
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 16 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ho Chi Long 何智塱 (HKG) Wong Ho Lai 王皓澧 (HKG) Wong Ho Lai 王皓澧 11-4, 11-7, 11-4
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 1 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Cheung Ryan 張懷谷 (HKG) Eyles Ethan 愛斯依臣 (AUS) Eyles Ethan 愛斯依臣 11-1, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 2 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Reda Marwan 衛馬雲 (EGY) Cheung Parco 張柏濤 (HKG) Reda Marwan 衛馬雲 11-1, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 15:00-15:30 3 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Liu Chun Pong 廖晉邦 (HKG) Fok Ho Tin 霍浩天 (HKG) Liu Chun Pong 廖晉邦 11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 2-11, 11-9
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 6 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Mugunthan Havineshwaran 夏理芬 (MAS) Cheung Marcus 張力行 (HKG) Mugunthan Havineshwaran 夏理芬 11-7, 11-6, 11-4
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 7 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ryu Han Seung 柳翰承 (KOR) Yeung Lok Hang 楊樂衡 (HKG) Yeung Lok Hang 楊樂衡 11-1, 11-2, 11-2
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 8 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Chan Hok Nam 陳學楠 (HKG) Cheng Ka Hin 鄭家軒 (HKG) Cheng Ka Hin 鄭家軒 13-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 9 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Li James 李漢唐 (HKG) Ando Yuta 安藤優太 (JPN) Ando Yuta 安藤優太 11-6, 11-2, 11-3
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 10 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lai Pong Yin Benny 黎邦賢 (HKG) Wong Anson 王友誴 (HKG) Lai Pong Yin Benny 黎邦賢 11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 11 Boys U15 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Kang Woo Seok 姜右錫 (KOR) Chotrani Veer 德維爾 (IND) Chotrani Veer 德維爾 11-4, 11-4, 11-2
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Lim Kai Shan Andrik 林楷善 (MAS) Ko Leong Yue, Andrew 高亮宇 (HKG) Lim Kai Shan Andrik 林楷善 11-7, 11-5, 11-5
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Mehnert Alex 邁亞歷斯 (USA) Yip Tsz Ho 葉梓皓 (HKG) Yip Tsz Ho 葉梓皓 11-4, 11-5, 11-2
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Wu Yunheng 吴云衡 (CHN) Lee Tsz Hei 李梓禧 (HKG) Wu Yunheng 吴云衡 11-1, 11-6, 11-4
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Thien Justin 鄧耀晞 (HKG) Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 (HKG) Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 W/O
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 16 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Chan Gregory 張熙森 (AUS) Law Arthur Pak Ki 羅泊棋 (HKG) Chan Gregory 張熙森 11-4, 11-3, 11-1
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 1 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Ching Wang Hin 鄭泓軒 (HKG) Cheung Ka Yau 張家祐 (HKG) Cheung Ka Yau 張家祐 11-1, 11-1, 11-4
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 2 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Tan Nicodemus, Tze Sern 陳梓善 (MAS) Cheuk Chun Hei 卓俊希 (HKG) Tan Nicodemus, Tze Sern 陳梓善 11-9, 12-10, 11-7
2016-07-27 15:30-16:00 3 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Tsui Ka Pui 徐嘉培 (HKG) Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 (HKG) Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 11-3, 11-4, 11-4
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 6 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Tong Brian Kwokon 唐國安 (HKG) Chung King Lam 鍾景霖 (HKG) Tong Brian Kwokon 唐國安 11-8, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 7 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Man Yik Sum 文翊森 (HKG) Ng Craig 吳哲希 (HKG) Man Yik Sum 文翊森 3-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 8 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Tse Jat 謝正 (HKG) Wong Chun Yat 黃晉一 (HKG) Tse Jat 謝正 11-1, 11-3, 11-2
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 9 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 W/O Ho John 賀立邦 (USA) Ho John 賀立邦 W/O
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 10 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Badawi Kareem 伯達慧卡雲 (EGY) Fung King To 馮景滔 (HKG) Badawi Kareem 伯達慧卡雲 11-4, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 11 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Cheung Tsz Loi Linus 張祉來 (HKG) Chua Ethan 蔡捷帆 (SIN) Cheung Tsz Loi Linus 張祉來 11-5, 11-6, 11-4
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Samant Rutva 森文活華 (IND) Choi Cheuk Man 蔡卓民 (HKG) Samant Rutva 森文活華 11-3, 11-3, 11-2
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Ting Long Hin Alex 丁朗軒 (HKG) Lai Cheuk Yu Manuel 黎卓譽 (HKG) Lai Cheuk Yu Manuel 黎卓譽 11-2, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG) Lai Long Ching 賴朗澄 (HKG) Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 11-6, 11-1, 11-6
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Starr Ari 星威 (USA) Tsang King Nam 曾敬楠 (HKG) Tsang King Nam 曾敬楠 11-0, 11-3, 11-3
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 16 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Ikeda Yujin 池田悠真 (JPN) Cheung Tsz Leong 張子亮 (HKG) Ikeda Yujin 池田悠真 11-0, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 1 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Woo Hoi Hei 胡愷熙 (HKG) Kwok Chung Yu 郭仲儒 (HKG) Kwok Chung Yu 郭仲儒 11-5, 11-9, 11-7
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 2 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Mabrouk Omar 馬保奧文 (EGY) Tang Hoo Lang 鄧昊朗 (HKG) Mabrouk Omar 馬保奧文 11-5, 11-2, 11-5
2016-07-27 16:00-16:30 3 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Wong Kai Yin 黃啟賢 (HKG) Tse Long Hin 謝朗軒 (HKG) Tse Long Hin 謝朗軒 11-8, 11-7, 11-2
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 6 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Maekawa Sota 前川颯太 (JPN) Tsang Yan Kiu 曾胤翹 (HKG) Maekawa Sota 前川颯太 11-6, 11-6, 11-3
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 7 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Lo Yiu Sum 盧曜琛 (HKG) Ho Hon Sum 何漢琛 (HKG) Ho Hon Sum 何漢琛 11-3, 11-8, 11-6
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 8 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Lo Pak Hei Anson 羅柏熹 (HKG) Ng Kai Him 伍棨謙 (HKG) Lo Pak Hei Anson 羅柏熹 11-6, 11-4, 11-4
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 9 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Foo Chit Man 胡哲文 (HKG) Wang Emerson 汪雲澤 (HKG) Wang Emerson 汪雲澤 11-4, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 10 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Lin Dawson Aidan 林沅德 (HKG) Wei Wai Pong 衛慧幫 (HKG) Lin Dawson Aidan 林沅德 11-8, 14-12, 11-9
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 11 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Tam Hou Hin 譚昊軒 (MAC) Lau Hing Ki 劉興祈 (HKG) Lau Hing Ki 劉興祈 11-0, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 12 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Ho Kwan Yin 何軍賢 (HKG) Tang Tsun Man 鄧浚汶 (HKG) Tang Tsun Man 鄧浚汶 W/O
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 13 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Subramaniam Hirreshwar 夏華史域 (MAS) Yeo Zacheus 楊宗翰 (SIN) Yeo Zacheus 楊宗翰 11-6, 11-3, 11-5
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 14 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Pan Hongyuan 潘鴻远 (CHN) Wong Anson 黃奕朗 (HKG) Wong Anson 黃奕朗 11-3, 11-6, 11-6
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 15 Boys U13 Main Draw (Updated on 22/07/2016) 2 Chak Kui Yuen Christopher 翟鉅源 (HKG) Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS) Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 11-3, 11-3, 11-4
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 16 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Tung Wing Yan 董穎欣 (HKG) Ong Wei Chin 王微珺 (MAS) Tung Wing Yan 董穎欣 11-2, 11-1, 11-6
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 1 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Leung Ying Lam 梁櫻藍 (HKG) Lee Sze Yu 李思諭 (AUS) Lee Sze Yu 李思諭 11-2, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 2 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Fearn Thana 樊素芝 (HKG) Wu Yi Chen 吳宜臻 (TPE) Wu Yi Chen 吳宜臻 11-2, 11-3, 11-1
2016-07-27 16:30-17:00 3 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Choi Yan So 蔡欣素 (HKG) Tam Tiffany 譚秀琪 (HKG) Choi Yan So 蔡欣素 11-1, 11-8, 11-3
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 6 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Chau Suet Ying 周雪滢 (HKG) Wang Yuan 王媛 (TPE) Chau Suet Ying 周雪滢 11-2, 11-3, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 7 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Cheng Ka Kiu Kary 鄭嘉僑 (HKG) Hung Pui Chi 洪珮姿 (HKG) Hung Pui Chi 洪珮姿 11-5, 11-7, 11-5
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 8 Girls U15 Main Draw 1 Choi Tsz Yiu 蔡芷瑤 (HKG) Tang Yan Ning 鄧恩寧 (HKG) Choi Tsz Yiu 蔡芷瑤 11-3, 11-3, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 9 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Heng Veroon 王伟仁 (MAS) Chan Leong Wai 陳亮瑋 (HKG) Heng Veroon 王伟仁 11-1, 11-2, 11-0
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 10 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ho Yat Fan 何一凡 (HKG) Wong Yee Ka 黃以迦 (HKG) Wong Yee Ka 黃以迦 11-0, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 11 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Hung Siu Lung 洪兆隆 (HKG) Fung Shun Him Daniel 馮舜謙 (HKG) Hung Siu Lung 洪兆隆 12-10, 11-7, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 12 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Hung Ho Kit 洪浩傑 (HKG) Chiu Joshua 趙子迦 (HKG) Hung Ho Kit 洪浩傑 11-7, 11-5, 11-4
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Sze Jun Him 施駿謙 (HKG) Wai Pak Lam 衞柏霖 (HKG) Sze Jun Him 施駿謙 11-0, 11-0, 11-3
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Li Ho Hin 李浩軒 (HKG) Wong Wing Kuen 王永權 (HKG) Wong Wing Kuen 王永權 10-12, 13-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Wong Yat Hay 黃逸曦 (HKG) Yeung Chun Yin Hector 楊竣諺 (HKG) Yeung Chun Yin Hector 楊竣諺 8-11, 11-3, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 16 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Law Cyrus Pak Ho 羅柏皓 (HKG) Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN) Lin Jacob 林子昊 11-2, 11-1, 11-4
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 1 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Fong Ka Leung 方嘉良 (HKG) Ng Long Him 吳朗謙 (HKG) Fong Ka Leung 方嘉良 11-0, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 2 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Kwong Tsz Yeung 鄺梓揚 (HKG) Du Shaoqian Sam 杜少謙 (CHN) Du Shaoqian Sam 杜少謙 11-6, 11-4, 11-4
2016-07-27 17:00-17:30 3 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lee Yiu Chung 李曜冲 (HKG) Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 (HKG) Liu Sung Yan 廖崇恩 11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 6 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lau Ho Fung 劉灝鋒 (HKG) Tam Tsz Shing 譚子盛 (HKG) Tam Tsz Shing 譚子盛 11-9, 11-6, 11-3
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 7 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Wong Angus 黃梓朗 (HKG) Chung Sheung Chi Keith 鍾尚志 (HKG) Wong Angus 黃梓朗 11-4, 11-1, 11-3
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 8 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Chan Sebastian 陳種 (HKG) Lee Edison 李澤均 (HKG) Chan Sebastian 陳種 11-7, 11-5, 11-2
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 9 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Starr Zachary 星漢 (USA) Lo Ching Yin 盧政言 (HKG) Starr Zachary 星漢 13-11, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 10 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Yuen Lok Hei 袁樂希 (HKG) Hashim Muhd Alif 阿默利夫 (MAS) Hashim Muhd Alif 阿默利夫 11-3, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 11 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lee Chung Hin 李松軒 (HKG) Lee Kwok Kwong 李國光 (HKG) Lee Chung Hin 李松軒 11-0, 11-0, 11-0
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 12 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 (HKG) Au Ka Kuen 歐家權 (HKG) Kwan Wan Hei 關允曦 11-3, 11-8, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Mak Tsun Hei 麥浚熙 (HKG) Huang Sidney Victor 黃子豐 (HKG) Mak Tsun Hei 麥浚熙 11-3, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Wang Clement 汪夢澤 (HKG) Yuen Siu Hang 阮紹恒 (HKG) Yuen Siu Hang 阮紹恒 11-8, 11-5, 5-11, 11-7
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Ng Curtiss 吳天朗 (HKG) Lau Ka Chung 劉嘉翀 (HKG) Ng Curtiss 吳天朗 11-0, 11-0, 11-11
2016-07-27 17:30-18:00 16 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Hau Timothy 侯樂天 (HKG) Lee Hui Lok Derek 李栩樂 (HKG) Lee Hui Lok Derek 李栩樂 11-2, 11-9, 11-9
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 6 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Zhu Mingzhe Jerry 朱明哲 (CHN) Tsang Tsz Wan 曾梓鋆 (HKG) Zhu Mingzhe Jerry 朱明哲 14-12, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 7 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lau King Hin 劉敬軒 (HKG) Man Tsz Wing 萬旨穎 (HKG) Man Tsz Wing 萬旨穎 11-6, 11-2, 11-5
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 8 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lee Tin Hang 李天行 (HKG) Ma Kin Fung 馬健峯 (HKG) Lee Tin Hang 李天行 11-3, 11-1, 11-4
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 9 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 (HKG) Chiang Ieng Chak 鄭應澤 (MAC) Cheuk Chun Yin 卓俊言 11-6, 11-3, 11-4
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 10 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Mow Lok Him 繆樂謙 (HKG) Lu Tsz Ho 盧子浩 (HKG) Lu Tsz Ho 盧子浩 11-6, 11-2, 11-5
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 11 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lai Ping Ngai 賴秉毅 (HKG) Cheng Hong Chen Justin 鄭泓真 (HKG) Cheng Hong Chen Justin 鄭泓真 11-1, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 12 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Man Tsz Chung 萬旨聰 (HKG) Wong Yik Hong 王翊匡 (HKG) Man Tsz Chung 萬旨聰 11-4, 11-4, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 13 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 (HKG) Law Chun Hin 羅俊軒 (HKG) Lau Si Chun 劉鍶進 10-12, 11-7, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 14 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 To Ho Long 杜灝朗 (HKG) Leung Yat Chung 梁逸聰 (HKG) Leung Yat Chung 梁逸聰 11-8, 11-8, 11-3
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 15 Boys U11 Main Draw (Updated on 21/07/2016) 2 Liu Kwok Leung 廖國良 (HKG) Rosenzweig Nathan 羅書友 (HKG) Rosenzweig Nathan 羅書友 11-4, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:00-18:30 16 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Po Ling Yan 布聆人 (HKG) Ku Kwan Yi 顧君怡 (HKG) Po Ling Yan 布聆人 11-4, 11-2, 11-5
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 6 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Tse Chi Ting Anson 謝姿廷 (HKG) Hon Wai Lam 韓惠琳 (HKG) Tse Chi Ting Anson 謝姿廷 11-1, 11-8, 11-8
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 7 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊 (HKG) Huang Valerie Kaitlyn 黃慧琦 (HKG) Huang Valerie Kaitlyn 黃慧琦 11-1, 11-3, 11-2
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 8 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Wong Hailey Shing Fei 黃承霏 (HKG) Chung Yee Ling Elaine 鍾依伶 (HKG) Wong Hailey Shing Fei 黃承霏 11-0, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 9 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Cheung Tsz Ching 張芷晴 (HKG) Ho Hoi Kiu Bernice 何愷橋 (HKG) Cheung Tsz Ching 張芷晴 11-2, 11-6, 11-7
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 10 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Liu Hui Yee Charmaine 廖栩怡 (HKG) Lo Sin Tung 盧蒨曈 (HKG) Lo Sin Tung 盧蒨曈 5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 11 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Cheng Yu Kiu 鄭于翹 (HKG) Choo Yi Jie 朱苡婕 (MAS) Choo Yi Jie 朱苡婕 11-3, 11-3, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 12 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Li Tsz Yau 李籽優 (HKG) Liu Ziyi 刘子仪 (CHN) Li Tsz Yau 李籽優 11-1, 11-0, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 13 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Lam Nok Sze 林諾詩 (HKG) Koo Enya 古鏝澄 (HKG) W/O W/O
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 14 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Lai Ka Wing 黎家穎 (HKG) Wong Tsz Ting 王芷亭 (HKG) Lai Ka Wing 黎家穎 11-4, 11-4, 11-1
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 15 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Yam Wing Sum 嚴穎心 (HKG) Cheung Ho Yan 張可欣 (HKG) Cheung Ho Yan 張可欣 11-0, 11-0, 11-0
2016-07-27 18:30-19:00 16 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Weng Yi Ching 翁怡晴 (HKG) So Wan Kiu 蘇韻蕎 (HKG) Weng Yi Ching 翁怡晴 11-2, 11-4, 11-5
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 6 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Tang Tsz Yin 鄧芷妍 (HKG) Au Ling Yu 歐令瑜 (HKG) Au Ling Yu 歐令瑜 11-6, 11-7, 11-6
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 7 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Chan King Yiu 陳璟瑤 (HKG) Tang Nga Man 鄧雅汶 (HKG) Tang Nga Man 鄧雅汶 11-0, 11-3, 11-0
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 8 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Po Long Ching Megan 布朗晴 (HKG) Yu Kit Yi 茹潔怡 (HKG) Po Long Ching Megan 布朗晴 11-3, 9-11, 11-4, 11-2
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 9 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Yen Christina 殷蒂娜 (USA) Chan Vanessa Ann 陳心茹 (HKG) Yen Christina 殷蒂娜 11-3, 11-0, 11-4
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 10 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Cheung Wing Kiu 張穎喬 (HKG) Au Sin Man 歐倩旻 (HKG) Cheung Wing Kiu 張穎喬 11-0, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 11 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Li Hoi Ting 李凱婷 (HKG) Lee Yau Kwan Stephy 李幼君 (HKG) Li Hoi Ting 李凱婷 11-1, 11-6, 11-1
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 12 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Tang Tsz Shan 鄧子珊 (HKG) Chan Hiu Wai 陳曉慧 (HKG) Tang Tsz Shan 鄧子珊 11-8, 11-2, 11-2
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 13 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Xie Ka Wing 謝鎵潁 (HKG) Ong Zhe Sim 王澤心 (HKG) Xie Ka Wing 謝鎵潁 9-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-9
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 14 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Chan Po Kei 陳葆淇 (HKG) Midorikawa Akari 綠川丹莉 (JPN) Midorikawa Akari 綠川丹莉 11-0, retire
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 15 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Leung Ka Huen 梁加萱 (HKG) Leung Yuet 梁悅 (HKG) Leung Ka Huen 梁加萱 11-3, 11-2, 11-0
2016-07-27 19:00-19:30 16 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Hung Pui Ying 洪珮瑩 (HKG) Lam Jillian 林沅容 (HKG) Hung Pui Ying 洪珮瑩 11-2, 11-5, 11-5
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 6 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Fung Hoi Ching 馮凱澄 (HKG) Ho Tsz Ling Alyssa 何紫菱 (HKG) Ho Tsz Ling Alyssa 何紫菱 11-0, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 7 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Kwok Yee Lam 郭禕臨 (HKG) Poon Shun Ming 潘信明 (HKG) Poon Shun Ming 潘信明 14-12, 11-1, 11-2
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 8 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Ho Wing Kai 何咏珈 (HKG) Lau Wai Tung 劉蔚曈 (HKG) Lau Wai Tung 劉蔚曈 11-3, 11-5, 11-8
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 9 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Kwan Wai Ching Vinchy 關瑋晴 (HKG) Lau Ching Lam 劉晴琳 (HKG) Lau Ching Lam 劉晴琳 11-2, 11-1, 11-0
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 10 Girls U11 Main Draw 1 Chan Kuan Wai 陳鈞蕙 (MAC) Li Clarissa 李卓恩 (HKG) Li Clarissa 李卓恩 11-3, 11-0, 11-5
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 11 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Tsukue Ryunosuke 机龍之介 (JPN) Cheng Yu Ching 鄭宇正 (HKG) Tsukue Ryunosuke 机龍之介 11-2, 11-8, 11-6
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 12 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Tsang Chi Hin 曾子軒 (HKG) Tan Ijoe 陈奕周 (SIN) Tan Ijoe 陈奕周 W/O
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 13 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Tan Chi Lang Kojiro 陈次郎 (SIN) Yau Ruoshan 邱若山 (HKG) Tan Chi Lang Kojiro 陈次郎 11-5, 11-4, 11-3
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 14 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Park Seong Chan 朴聲贊 (KOR) Sonobe Yamato 園部大和 (JPN) Park Seong Chan 朴聲贊 15-13, 11-4, 11-6
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 15 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Lai Cheuk Nam Matthew 黎卓楠 (HKG) Cheng Keith 鄭朗樂 (HKG) Lai Cheuk Nam Matthew 黎卓楠 11-4, 11-4, 11-5
2016-07-27 19:30-20:00 16 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Surana Suyash 蘇雲拿也士 (IND) Ryu Han Dong 柳漢東 (KOR) Ryu Han Dong 柳漢東 W/O
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 6 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Lee In Woo 李仁雨 (KOR) Tsang Hei Yin 曾熙然 (HKG) Lee In Woo 李仁雨 11-1, 11-1, 11-1
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 7 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Lau Tin Lok David 劉天樂 (HKG) Law Yat Long 羅逸朗 (HKG) Law Yat Long 羅逸朗 11-7, 11-9, 11-9
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 8 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Ling To Yu Andes 凌渡宇 (HKG) Lee Tsz Long Max 李子朗 (HKG) Ling To Yu Andes 凌渡宇 11-3, 11-5, 11-1
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 9 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Wei Chih Yu 魏志宇 (TPE) Chu Kwok Kee 朱國基 (HKG) Chu Kwok Kee 朱國基 11-1, 11-4, 11-4
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 10 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Ogata Yusuke 尾潟祐亮 (JPN) Matsui Matthias 松井振敏 (HKG) Ogata Yusuke 尾潟祐亮 11-2, 11-2, 11-0
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 11 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Chan Shui Lun 陳瑞麟 (HKG) Chan Wui Ki 陳滙棋 (HKG) Chan Wui Ki 陳滙棋 11-5, 11-8, 11-7
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 12 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Lam Yat Ting Harley 林溢庭 (HKG) To Chi Wang Jay 陶志泓 (HKG) Lam Yat Ting Harley 林溢庭 11-3, 11-5, 11-3
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 13 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Tang Oscar Pui Hong 鄧沛康 (HKG) Tan Brandon 陳智維 (SIN) Tan Brandon 陳智維 9-11, 11-7, 14-12, 11-7
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 14 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Ma Tsz Lok 馬子樂 (HKG) Lee Seung Ryeol 李勝烈 (KOR) Ma Tsz Lok 馬子樂 9-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-8
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 15 Boys U19 Main Draw 2 Chen Yung Tse 陳永澤 (TPE) Ng Ka Yiu 吳家遙 (HKG) Ng Ka Yiu 吳家遙 11-0, 11-1, 11-5
2016-07-27 20:00-20:30 16 Girls U17 Main Draw 1 Tse Yuet Tung 謝悅瞳 (HKG) Lai Hau Ying 黎巧盈 (HKG) Tse Yuet Tung 謝悅瞳 11-0, 11-2, 11-4

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06