Draws for HEAD Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2018

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

HEAD Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2018
Division:Boys Under 15
Date:2018/07/31, 2018/08/01, 2018/08/02, 2018/08/03, 2018/08/04
Venue:Cornwall St. Squash & Table Tennis Centre, Kowloon Tong (31/7-2/8) & Hong Kong Squash Centre (3-4/8)
九龍塘歌和老街壁球及乒乓球中心 (31/7-2/8) & 金鐘香港壁球中心 (3-4/8)
Main Draw 主要賽事
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Top 8 Players
Chuah Joachim 蔡汉稳 (MAS)(1)
-- 

Chuah Joachim 蔡汉稳 (MAS)(1)
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 6

Ko Leong Yue, Andrew 高亮宇 (HKG)
11-1,11-2,11-0
Chuah Joachim 蔡汉稳 (MAS)(1)
11-7,11-1,11-5
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 6

Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 (HKG) (9/16)
14-16,9-11,13-11,11-9,11-7

Chuah Joachim 蔡汉稳 (MAS)
11-1,11-6,11-8

 

Nasser Mohammed 拿瑟默德 (EGY)
11-4,11-8,11-7

Leong Pok Hou 梁博皓 (MAC)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 6
Ko Leong Yue, Andrew 高亮宇 (HKG)
Cheuk Chun Hei 卓俊希 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 7
Yip Tsz Ho 葉梓皓 (HKG)
Yip Tsz Ho 葉梓皓 (HKG)
11-4,11-6,11-6
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 7

Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 (HKG) (9/16)
11-0,11-3,11-3
Yeung Ho Eden 楊昊 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 8
Murakami Akifumi 村上燿文 (HKG) (9/16)
Nasser Mohammed 拿瑟默德 (EGY) (9/16)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 9
Tsui Ka Pui 徐嘉培 (HKG)
Nasser Mohammed 拿瑟默德 (EGY) (9/16)(W/O)
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 8

Ho John 賀立邦 (USA)
11-5,11-5,11-3
Nasser Mohammed 拿瑟默德 (EGY) (9/16)
11-7,12-10,11-9
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 7

Chan Gregory 張熙森 (AUS) (5/8)
11-2,11-2,11-5
Ho John 賀立邦 (USA)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 10
Hdaib Ahmad 亞默特 (JOR)
Ling Yau Hang 林有恒 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 11
Tsai Hsin Lun 蔡欣倫 (TPE)
Tsai Hsin Lun 蔡欣倫 (TPE)
11-4,11-6,11-4
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 9

Chan Gregory 張熙森 (AUS) (5/8)
11-0,11-4,11-1
Wong Chun Hei Ivan 黃竣熙 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 12
Chan Gregory 張熙森 (AUS) (5/8)
Abdel Rahman Ibrahim 依懷民 (JOR) (5/8)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 13
Wong Long Seng Anson 黃朗生 (HKG)
Abdel Rahman Ibrahim 依懷民 (JOR) (5/8)
11-6,11-3,11-6
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 10

Tsang King Nam 曾敬楠 (HKG)(W/O)
Abdel Rahman Ibrahim 依懷民 (JOR) (5/8)
11-2,11-7,11-9
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 8

Mehta Shreyas 梅塔 (IND) (9/16)
11-2,11-2,11-2

Mehta Shreyas 梅塔 (IND)
11-5,11-8,9-11,11-3

 

Ismail Mohamed 伊斯默德 (EGY)
11-7,11-5,11-7

Tsang King Nam 曾敬楠 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 14
Wong Nok Him 黃諾謙 (HKG)
Ng Kai Him 伍棨謙 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 15
Starr Ari 星威 (USA)
Starr Ari 星威 (USA)
11-4,11-5,11-7
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 11

Mehta Shreyas 梅塔 (IND) (9/16)
11-2,11-1,11-1
Chan Kuan Tai 陳鈞泰 (MAC)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 16
Mehta Shreyas 梅塔 (IND) (9/16)
Tse Jat 謝正 (HKG) (9/16)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 4
Ting Long Hin Alex 丁朗軒 (HKG)
Tse Jat 謝正 (HKG) (9/16)
11-3,11-2,11-1
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 12

Tse Long Hin 謝朗軒 (HKG)
11-3,11-7,11-6
Tse Jat 謝正 (HKG) (9/16)
11-3,11-3,11-2
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 9

Ismail Mohamed 伊斯默德 (EGY) (3/4)
11-4,11-3,11-3
Wong Tsz Kwan 黃梓君 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 3
Tse Long Hin 謝朗軒 (HKG)
Lo Pak Hei Anson 羅柏熹 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 13:30 / Crt 2
Yi Raon 李永安 (KOR)
Lo Pak Hei Anson 羅柏熹 (HKG)
13-11,7-11,11-7,11-2
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 13

Ismail Mohamed 伊斯默德 (EGY) (3/4)
11-1,11-1,11-0
Fung King To 馮景滔 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 6
Ismail Mohamed 伊斯默德 (EGY) (3/4)
Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS) (3/4)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 7
Mathew Kershaun (HKG)
Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS) (3/4)
11-1,11-2,11-0
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 14

Chung King Lam 鍾景霖 (HKG)
11-2,11-3,11-1
Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS) (3/4)
11-2,11-3,11-3
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 10

Muhammad Huzaifa Ibrahim 依巴默德 (PAK) (9/16)
11-8,11-2,11-3

Chandaran Ameeshenraj 亞米臣華 (MAS)
11-6,11-7,9-11,13-11

 

Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN)
11-4,9-11,11-9,12-10

Chung King Lam 鍾景霖 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 8
Yip Ho Wai 葉灝維 (HKG)
Xu Zhuoran Victor 徐卓然 (CHN)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 9
Lee Benedict Shing Mong 李誠望 (HKG)
Xu Zhuoran Victor 徐卓然 (CHN)
11-4,11-3,11-3
2018-08-01 /
08:30 / Crt 15

Muhammad Huzaifa Ibrahim 依巴默德 (PAK) (9/16)
5-11,14-12,11-1,11-6
Cheung Ka Yau 張家祐 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 10
Muhammad Huzaifa Ibrahim 依巴默德 (PAK) (9/16)
Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN) (9/16)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 11
Lin Dawson Aidan 林沅德 (HKG)
Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN) (9/16)
11-5,11-7,6-11,11-8
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 6

Wong Anson 黃奕朗 (HKG)
11-6,11-8,9-11,11-7
Lin Jacob 林子昊 (CAN) (9/16)
11-2,11-8,11-4
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 11

Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 (HKG) (5/8)
11-3,11-4,11-8
Ikeda Yujin 池田悠真 (JPN)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 12
Wong Anson 黃奕朗 (HKG)
Kang Matthew 姜漢秀 (USA)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 13
Zhao Qianzhi Jerry 赵乾之 (CHN)
Kang Matthew 姜漢秀 (USA)
11-1,11-3,11-3
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 7

Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 (HKG) (5/8)
11-1,11-5,11-5
Chiu Moses 趙子進 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 14
Lo Chun Yu Kelvin 盧俊羽 (HKG) (5/8)
Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG) (5/8)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 15
Lai Cheuk Yu Manuel 黎卓譽 (HKG)
Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG) (5/8)
11-4,11-9,12-14,11-6
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 8

Law Arthur Pak Ki 羅泊棋 (HKG)
3-11,11-2,11-9,11-7
Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG) (5/8)
11-8,11-6,11-7
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 12

Oon Eugene 溫宇正 (MAS) (9/16)
11-5,11-1,11-9

Yu Zi Tao 余梓陶 (HKG)
11-5,11-5,11-9

 

Amer Youssef 約殊瑪 (EGY)
11-3,11-7,8-11,11-6

Carney Tad 卡尼德 (USA)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 16
Law Arthur Pak Ki 羅泊棋 (HKG)
Wong Chun Sum Ian 黃竣琛 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 4
Suzuki Souga 鈴木瀧雅 (JPN)
Suzuki Souga 鈴木瀧雅 (JPN)
11-5,11-7,11-1
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 9

Oon Eugene 溫宇正 (MAS) (9/16)
11-5,11-9,11-8
Cheung Tsz Loi Linus 張祉來 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 3
Oon Eugene 溫宇正 (MAS) (9/16)
Ambani Paarth 柏夫 (IND) (9/16)
2018-07-31 / 14:00 / Crt 2
Tong Brian Kwokon 唐國安 (HKG)
Ambani Paarth 柏夫 (IND) (9/16)
11-6,11-9,11-5
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 10

Ho Hon Sum 何漢琛 (HKG)
11-2,11-0,11-1
Ambani Paarth 柏夫 (IND) (9/16)
11-4,11-6,11-9
2018-08-01 /
15:00 / Crt 13

Amer Youssef 約殊瑪 (EGY) (2)
113,11-3,11-1
Ho Hon Sum 何漢琛 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:30 / Crt 6
Chu Evan Jun Hoi 朱俊愷 (HKG)
Lai Long Ching 賴朗澄 (HKG)
2018-07-31 / 14:30 / Crt 7
Tang Tsun Man 鄧浚汶 (HKG)
Lai Long Ching 賴朗澄 (HKG)
11-4,11-3,11-7
2018-08-01 /
09:00 / Crt 11

Amer Youssef 約殊瑪 (EGY) (2)
11-3,11-3,11-5
Jung Tae Kyung 鄭太京 (KOR)
2018-07-31 / 14:30 / Crt 8
Amer Youssef 約殊瑪 (EGY) (2)

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06