Draws for HKSSF Inter-school Individual Squash Competition 2016/2017

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners

HKSSF Inter-school Individual Squash Competition 2016/2017
Division:Girls C Grade
女子丙組
Date:2016/10/08, 2016/10/15, 2016/10/16
Venue:Hong Kong Squash Centre
香港壁球中心 (香港金鐘紅棉路23號)
Main Draw 主要賽事
Round 1 Round 2 Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals Final
Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)
-- 

Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 9

Tam Justine 譚秀然 (HKIS)
11-3,11-0,11-2
Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)(W/O)
2016-10-15 /
14:00 / Crt 9

Tam Cho Nga Mariko 譚早雅 (MSS) (5/8)
9-11,11-3,11-7,3-11,11-5

Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)
11-6,11-4,11-2
2016-10-16 /
10:30 / Crt 9

Wong Po Yui Kirstie 黃葆睿 (HYS) (3/4)
11-3,11-6,11-2

Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)
11-7,6-11,11-9,9-11,11-6



CHAMPION
2016-10-16 /
14:00 / Crt 9

Winner : Fung Ching Hei 馮靖晞 (DGS)(1)
11-6,11-4,11-8




Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HYS) (2)
14-12,12-10,9-11,11-5
Tam Justine 譚秀然 (HKIS)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 8
Chan Tsz Ying 陳芷盈 (LSCC)
Li Yuen Yau 李苑柔 (JCTIC)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 7
Mok Siu Ching 莫小晴 (STFA-LSKC)
Li Yuen Yau 李苑柔 (JCTIC)
11-0,11-0,11-0
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 8

Tam Cho Nga Mariko 譚早雅 (MSS) (5/8)
11-4,11-0,11-2
Long Tatum 龍晶晶 (GSIS)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 11
Tam Cho Nga Mariko 譚早雅 (MSS) (5/8)
Cheng Miriam Min Chen 鄭旻真 (ISFA) (5/8)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 10
Ng Wing Sze 吳泳詩 (TSWMC)
Cheng Miriam Min Chen 鄭旻真 (ISFA) (5/8)
11-2,11-5,11-2
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 7

Kwong Sze Ka 鄺思嘉 (TLGC)
11-1,11-0,11-0
Cheng Miriam Min Chen 鄭旻真 (ISFA) (5/8)
11-4,11-7,11-3
2016-10-15 /
14:00 / Crt 8

Wong Po Yui Kirstie 黃葆睿 (HYS) (3/4)
11-0,11-1,11-1
Cheung Lok Yiu 張濼瑤 (LSCC)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 5
Kwong Sze Ka 鄺思嘉 (TLGC)
Robinson Caeli 李凱麗 (GSIS)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 4
Sze Leandra 施玉明 (CIS)
Sze Leandra 施玉明 (CIS)
20-18,9-11,11-5,11-5
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 11

Wong Po Yui Kirstie 黃葆睿 (HYS) (3/4)
11-0,11-0,11-0
Leung Wing Ting 梁詠婷 (SKHTSK)
2016-10-08 / 12:00 / Crt 3
Wong Po Yui Kirstie 黃葆睿 (HYS) (3/4)
Leung Kuk Lam 梁鞠藍 (WFN) (3/4)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 9
Tang Wing Ue 鄧穎妤 (HTC)
Leung Kuk Lam 梁鞠藍 (WFN) (3/4)(W/O)
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 10

Liu Ching Yi 廖靜誼 (NPESS)
11-1,11-3,11-8
Leung Kuk Lam 梁鞠藍 (WFN) (3/4)
11-0,11-2,11-3
2016-10-15 /
14:00 / Crt 7

Tse Yee Lam Toby 謝依霖 (HYS) (5/8)
11-7,11-2,11-3

Tse Yee Lam Toby 謝依霖 (HYS) (5/8)
11-2,11-6,11-4
2016-10-16 /
10:30 / Crt 8

Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HYS) (2)
11-4,12-14,11-7,11-6

Wong Lai Sze 黃麗詩 (LSCC)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 8
Liu Ching Yi 廖靜誼 (NPESS)
Chau Suet Ying 周雪滢 (WTSMC)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 7
Cheung Oi Yee 張靄儀 (TSWMC)
Chau Suet Ying 周雪滢 (WTSMC)
11-3,11-1,11-1
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 5

Tse Yee Lam Toby 謝依霖 (HYS) (5/8)
11-0,11-4,11-0
Zhang Jia Yang Navia 張伽陽 (HKIS)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 11
Tse Yee Lam Toby 謝依霖 (HYS) (5/8)
Lam Po Ying 林葆熒 (DGS) (5/8)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 10
Fung Tsz Ching 馮梓清 (IHMC)
Lam Po Ying 林葆熒 (DGS) (5/8)(W/O)
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 4

Wai Sze Wing 衞思穎 (BHJS)
11-0,11-0,11-1
Wai Sze Wing 衞思穎 (BHJS)
12-10,4-11,11-9,9-11,11-6
2016-10-15 /
14:00 / Crt 11

Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HYS) (2)
11-0,11-1,11-3
Lam On Ying 林安盈 (LSCC)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 5
Wai Sze Wing 衞思穎 (BHJS)
Ho Isabelle 何卓豫 (SMCESPS)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 4
Leung Ying Lam 梁櫻藍 (TTCA)
Leung Ying Lam 梁櫻藍 (TTCA)
11-1,11-0,11-0
2016-10-15 /
09:30 / Crt 3

Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HYS) (2)
11-0,11-0,11-0
Koo Kin Lam 古建琳 (STFA-LSKC)
2016-10-08 / 14:00 / Crt 3
Wu Renee Wing 吳穎浠 (HYS) (2)

Search Competition Organization Seeded entries Events Draws Matches Players Winners


Powered by Giftou. Ver.2012.06